SG Toirneach Gorm Vom Bergmann AKC/DN39719101
| PSA TRAINED Iago Vom Bergmann PSA TRAINED AKC/DN15814101
| SCHH3, FH SG Kimo von der Sigisliebe SCHH3, FH SZ/1964416 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SCH3/FH/ Dixi von der Sigisliebe SCH3/FH/ SZ/1846003 | 4X BSP, 2X V BSP, 2X SG BSP, SCHH3, FH V Ex von der Maineiche 4X BSP, 2X V BSP, 2X SG BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1695409 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1538458 |
SchH3/FH Ira vom Linzgau SchH3/FH SZ/1694641 | SchH3 Falk von der drei Helmen Stadt SchH3 SZ/1584827 |
SchH3/FH/IP1 Kora vom Windachquell SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1577670 |
SCH 3 Enchi vom Karlmitblick SCH 3 SZ/2080174 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) IPO3, FH Urs vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA) IPO3, FH SZ/1884057 | SCHH3 IPO3 Lito v. grauen Bund SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1878403 | SchH3 V Brix vom Stuhlbach SchH3 SZ/1627943 |
Lola vom Windachquell SZ/1629147 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Biggi von der Brandenburg SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1638467 | SCHH3/FH/ IP3 (V-BSP) V Patrol vom Mühlenbruch SCHH3/FH/ IP3 (V-BSP) SZ/1498714 |
SchH3/IP1 Zola vom Volkswagenwerk SchH3/IP1 SZ/1483591 |
SCHH3 Zondra vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 SZ/1989232 | SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SZ/1807217 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SCHH III SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III SZ/1684587 |
SCHH2 G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 SZ/1878911 (SHSB 494620 ) | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Ikona vom grauen Bund SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/9009287 |
Windig Vom Bergmann AKC/DN26343704
| Axel Von Der Wittenhaus AKC/DN04258201 | Atlas vom Fürstenhügel SZ/1894559 (AKC DL72395401) | SCH2 V Fedor von Batu SCH2 SZ/1797479 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 |
SchH3/FH V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH SZ/1719689 |
Gitta vom Fürstenhügel SZ/1689659 (AKC DL72395401) | SCHH3 VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 SZ/1548386 |
SchH1 Biggy vom Moosberghof SchH1 SZ/1555995 |
CD,UCD,CDX,UCDX Teeka Von Der Friesenhaus CD,UCD,CDX,UCDX AKC/DL76845104 | BH, SCHH3 SG Champ vom Kretzschauer Land BH, SCHH3 SZ/1928287 (AKC DL73867901) | SCHH2 SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 DDR/158260 (SZ-1868214) |
SCHH3 Quelle vom Haus Böhm SCHH3 DDR/153451 (SZ 1850711) |
Teka vom Mckissick AKC/DL57670310 | Kaisor Von Haunderhaus Bice AKC/DL34555102 Sable |
Zanta vom Berrekasten SZ/1713049 (AKC DL45350601) |
THERAPY DOG Wakonda Von Briarwood THERAPY DOG AKC/DN18423203 | CD Gino vom Gräfental CD SZ/2098414 (DL91574801 07-03) | SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH1 SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/1802922 |
SCHH3 Gitti vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2034886 | SCH3 V Fanto vom Maifeld SCH3 SZ/1889475 |
SCHH2 Babsy vom Friedewald SCHH2 SZ/1845532 |
Gipsy vom Schaferliesel SZ/2137068 (AKC DN13977801 12-06) | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
Edgewoods Vom Nakitas mystic art Akc/DN47324505
| SG Arthur Vom Team Furstenbrunn AKC/DN47298601 (TUR/1024017)
| SCHH 3 VA1 TR V11 BSZS 2012 Baru vom Fürstenbrunn SCHH 3 SZ/2232182 | SCHH 3 V19 BSZS 2009 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH 3 SZ/2177343 | SCHH3 VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 SZ/2127951 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 |
SchH2 V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 SZ/2050674 |
SCHH1 V Hummel von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 SZ/2051432 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 |
SCHH2 V Xana von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH2 SZ/1992695 |
SCHH1 V Wega vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2125451 | SchH 3 V Gorbi vom Almhof SchH 3 SZ/2055443 | SchH3 V20 Addi von der Gundorfer Hohe SchH3 SZ/1993752 |
SchH 1 V Otty vom Almhof SchH 1 SZ/1955080 |
SCHH1 V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2067000 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH1 V Wanni vom Almhof SchH1 SZ/1977478 |
IPO1 SG Debby von der alma mater IPO1 SZ/2246552 | SCHH3 V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/08/43814 (SZ 2233546) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SchH2 V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 LOI/01/53520 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 LOI/GT653420 |
SCHH2 V(LGZS) Vina von der alma mater SCHH2 SZ/2174849 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH1 V Maja von der Alma Mater SCHH1 SZ/2047118 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH1 V Amy vom Düshorner Land SCHH1 SZ/1889832 |
Mystiche Nacht Vom Bergmann AKC/DN37316001
| SCHH3 Zaco von der Eichendorfschule SCHH3 SZ/2214238 (AKC DN36797301) | SchH3 V Falko vom Kälberhofsgarten SchH3 SZ/2146707 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1752349 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 G Donna vom Kälberhofsgarten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2050683 | 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SZ/1825365 |
SCHH3 (LGA), IPO1, FH1 G Doris von der Parkstraße SCHH3 (LGA), IPO1, FH1 SZ/1818335 |
SchH1 SG Bessie von der Wachsenburg SchH1 SZ/2155431 | SCHH3 SG Snoopy von der Fasanerie SCHH3 SZ/2040405 | 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1908900 |
SCHH3 SG Ola von der Fasanerie SCHH3 SZ/1855304 |
SchH1 G Itta von der Eichendorfschule SchH1 SZ/2093387 | SCHH3 SG Hendrik von der Eichendorfschule SCHH3 SZ/1978071 |
SCHH1 SG Gina vom Haus Kalter SCHH1 SZ/1946307 |
THERAPY DOG Wakonda Von Briarwood THERAPY DOG AKC/DN18423203 | CD Gino vom Gräfental CD SZ/2098414 (DL91574801 07-03) | SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH1 SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/1802922 |
SCHH3 Gitti vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2034886 | SCH3 V Fanto vom Maifeld SCH3 SZ/1889475 |
SCHH2 Babsy vom Friedewald SCHH2 SZ/1845532 |
Gipsy vom Schaferliesel SZ/2137068 (AKC DN13977801 12-06) | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |