Santillan's Sam (AKCDN28712909) | | Esqueda's Lucky (AKCDN23694702) | | V Grand vom Haus Kaiser SchH3 (SZ2109532) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) | | V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 (DDR158936) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) |
Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (DDR153227) | | |
SG Anni vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (DDR133031) |
V Mary vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 (SZ2030076) | | V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 (SZ1909553 (AKC DL86962101)) | | V Anne's Camillo SCHH1 (DDR0147092) | | |
SG Wicky von der Kippe SCHH2,FH (DDR0114184) |
V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 (DDR151745) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
Dolly vom Nordplatz SCHH2 (SZ1783567) | | V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR158730) | | |
Liz von Trafalga FH (DDR145258) |
V Zwecke von der Friesenklippe SCHH2 (DDR156371) | | |
SG Molly von der Friesenklippe (DDR139406 (SZ-1831012)) |
Kimbablack Von Markar (AKCDN11529301) | | Argus von Szymczyk (AKCDN04739102) | | Lars z Dalub Bohemia SchH 3 (AKCDN 04686701) | | SG Fram z Dalub SchH1 IPO2 ZVV1 (CMKU23660/95) | | |
SG Egina Fihrak IPO1, ZVV1 (CKSP02130/90/92) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |
Beci Od Natalky (AKCDN04686601) | | SG Quattan Venusina Sopka SCHH3, IPO3, FH, OB1, CD, CDX (CMKU30888/97/99 (AKC DL86960201)) | | |
Ira Venusina Sopka ZV1 (CKS13310/93/94) |
Faki Kamos ZZZ, ZZV1 (CMKUDS/32730/98/00) | | |
SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14334/93/97) |
Amber Von Markar (AKCDL68993007) | | Oldo Utvar ZNV ZVV1 (SHPK0203/92 (AKC DL9265919101)) | | V Tawer Onyx-Bohemia IP3/ZVV1 (CKSP90137/90) | | |
V Karrin Onyx-Bohemia ZVV1 (CKSP60748/88) |
SG Cida Nealko SVV1 (SKSP61159/86/88) | | |
V Xita z Hornich plesu SVV1 (CKSP33145/84/87) |
Corra Divinsky (SHPK24769 (AKC DL66177101)) | | Amor Zlodej Slnecnic IPO3, SCH3, WUSV (SKSP91159) | | |
SG Dajana Ako obrazok SVV2, IPO3 (CKSP70590) |
V Dita od Dvoch bratov ZVV1 (CKSP50116/85/87) | | |
Gala z Chirany SVV2 (SKSP6730) |
Azura (2009) (AKCDN 25865105) | | Blocko vom Knappenborn SCHH3 (AKCDL91336402) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
Crissy vom Leinfeldener Rand (SZ1917379) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
SG Hanni von der Kine SCHH3 FH (SZ1831519) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Inka vom Siekfeld SchH3 (SZ1684721) | | |
Edda vom Siekfeld SchH3 (SZ1569228) |
Alfa Von Den Schwedenschanzen SchH1 (SZ2124783 (AKC DN17387002)) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG (DDR159858 (SZ-1816993)) | | V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 (DDR136717) | | |
SG Esra von Mameluck SCHH1 (DDR113808) |
Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH (DDR147322) | | |
SG Judi von der Kreuzhorst FH1 (DDR121716 (SZ-9005198)) |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) | | V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 (DDR128913) | | |
Erka vom Baruther Land FH1 (DDR113898) |
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 (DDR135733) | | |
Fella von der Hella-Baude SCHH3 FH (DDR121264 (SZ-9003944)) |
SG Wendi von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH2 (SZ2061319) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) |