Gladiator Vom Drachenstern (AKCDN70932501) | | UKC CH, SG Drako Vom Eisenraben PSA PDC, P1, OB1, FO,BH,AD,BCAT,CAA,DS,DJ,TT, RATI,RATN,SD-NC,SD-TOT,CGCA,CGCU,TKP,ETD,Achiever (AKCDN40625307) | | SG Garak von Heksterhorst IPO3(286V), VPG1, TR1, OB1, BH, AD, CD, CGN, HIC, JJ-R, SR-T, EV-TG, ID-T, RPT, DD, NTD, TD-ROM (LOSH1032538) | | V Veus von Haus Veile SchH3 FH2 (SZ2116336) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
SG Tina vom Halbenstein SCHH3 (LOSH759964 (SZ 2014727)) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) | | |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) |
SG Flipsy von der Mohnwiese IPO1 SchH3 (SZ2077036) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
UKC CH, G Veena von Schöne Stadt CA NTD HIC CGC (AKCDN33536510) | | SG Ali von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH1 (SZ2124779 (AKC DN17387003)) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG (DDR159858 (SZ-1816993)) | | |
Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH (DDR147322) |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) | | |
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 (DDR135733) |
SG Wendi von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH2 (SZ2061319) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) |
Elsa von dem Waldkonig (AKCDN23724801) | | V Lux vom Kameruner Eck SCHH3 (SZ2094604 (AKC DN11534601)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
SG Celly vom Kameruner Eck SCH3 (SZ1926298) | | |
SG Tosca vom Haus Kathleen SCH1 (SZ1840223) |
V Heika vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2100599) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) |
G TC Illusion Rapax Bohemia CSAU (French Ring), CA, BCAT, DN, RATO, RATN, RATI, RAT, CGCA, CGCU, TKP, VHMA, Achiever Dog, HOT (CMKUDS/117621/19 (AKC DN60573301)) | | V Hopper vom Brachtpetal IPO3, IGP3 (SZ2314879 (AKC DN53872401)) | | V Bolle Ja Na Ka IPO3, V1 SV BSP (2014,'2015), WUSVx2 2xLGA Sieger (CMKU82280/11 (SZ 2279829)(AKC DN46453301)) | | V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2198191) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2150088) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Bora Excalibur Europa IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/59152/05/08) | | R. CACT 2005 Jeff Eqidius SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 (SUCHNO40249/01 (FIN36399/06)) | | |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) |
G Slava Eqidius SCHH1 (Suchno42872/02 (CMKU 52783-04/02/04)) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
V Beckie von der Schiffslache IPO 3 (SZ2234344) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Darie von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2091607) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
SG Lilly von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2009625) | | |
V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 (SZ1921342) |
SG Coxi Vamoz Bohemia BH, IPO1 (CMKUDS 100220/15) | | SG Azud vom Geiersbuhl IPO3 (SZ2267985) | | SG Trojan von der Staatsmacht SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2224982) | | V Eliot von Prevent SCHH 3 (SZ2161674) | | |
V Ronja vom Poppitz SCHH2 (SZ2069643 (AKC DN13981401)) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Skyla vom Geefacker IPO3 FH2 IPO-FH (SZ2207024) | | V Ivo vom Geefacker SCHH3 (SZ2162648) | | |
Alysha vom Geefacker (SZ2073741) |
SG Delfi vom Geefacker SCHH1 (SZ2079008) | | |
Jackina vom Geefacker SCHH1 (SZ2023251) |
SG Vera z Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU83421/11) | | V (LGZS) Hank vom Weinbergblick 3X SIEGER WUSV (2012, 2013, 2014), 2012 SIEGER BSP, 2 X 300 P. IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2222156 (AKC DN43423601)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
SG Foxi vom Haus Pixner IPO2, ÖPO2 , SCHH2 (SZ2148674) | | |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) |
SG Chira z Kurimskeho Haje IPO 3, SCHH 3, FPR 3, ZVV1 (CMKU67206/07/09) | | SG Norman Eqidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (HPK41450/01/03) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Lucy z Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU40326/00/02) | | |
G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 (HPK22588/92/94) |