Klaus Van De Gulderij AKC/DN37806107
| IPO1 Krak Van de Gulderij IPO1 AKC/DN36405601
| SchH3, IPO3, WUSV G Dax vom Kandonckhof SchH3, IPO3, WUSV LOSH/0958204 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 |
SCHH1 SG Angie von der Siebengebirgsperle SCHH1 SZ/2102927 | SCHH3 (BSP) SG Ego vom Haus van Hipp SCHH3 (BSP) SZ/2055164 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 |
SCHH1 G Filina vom Mutzbach SCHH1 SZ/1947229 |
SCHH3 (LG-FCI) SG Jill vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH3 (LG-FCI) SZ/2041545 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH 1 Trixi vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH 1 SZ/1830462 |
SchH3 G Furie van het Basjes Huis (Basajes Huis) SchH3 LOSH/1006145 (AKC DN25184202) | SCHH3, IPO3 G Zygo vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0874633 | SCHH3, IPO3 G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99) | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 CKSP/5973 |
SCHH3 IPO3 SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/710515 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 |
SCHH3 IPO3 SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1797205 |
SCHH 3 G Cassy von den Welfen SCHH 3 SZ/2055606 | SchH 3, IPO 3 V Jack vom Hochzillertal SchH 3, IPO 3 SZ/1956836 | SCHH3, IPO 3, WUSV-WM, Benny vom Schloß Tirol SCHH3, IPO 3, WUSV-WM, SZ/1823218 |
SCHH 1 Franzi vom Hochzillertal SCHH 1 SZ/1895688 |
SchH 3, IPO 3 SG Alexa vom Tobelbach SchH 3, IPO 3 SZ/1973888 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SchH 3, IPO 3 V Incha vom Sheraton SchH 3, IPO 3 SZ/1795054 |
Pascha Vom Mystical Haus AKC/DN21163604
| SVV 1,DUAL PURPOSE NARCOTICS DETECTION K9 Chero Bulsara SVV 1,DUAL PURPOSE NARCOTICS DETECTION K9 CMKU/35744 (AKC DN11574601 11-05) | IPO1, SVV1 SG Nuky Naspo IPO1, SVV1 CMKU/25969/96/98 | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM CKSP/03813/90 |
SchH1, ZV1, OP1 SG Egy z Monru SchH1, ZV1, OP1 CKS/18299 (SZ 1978419) | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO V Cir Bobri reka ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO CKSP/40583/86 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Vally z Bitovcic ZVV1, ZM CKSP/62228/89 |
SVV 1 G Gera Bulsara SVV 1 CMKU/31272/96/98 | ZM, IPO 3, SCHH 3, ZVV 3, OP 2 VD, 3*UM CR, UMS WUSV, UM SR Benn Bozenka CS ZM, IPO 3, SCHH 3, ZVV 3, OP 2 CKSP/80580/92 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 |
ZM, ZVV2, IPO3 SG Xitta z Ulicek ZM, ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/51037/87 |
SVV 1 Heike Agar SVV 1 SKSP/00405/90/92 | SVV 1 VD Jasper z Helenky SVV 1 SKSP/61310/86/89 |
SVV2 Caty Agar SVV2 SKSP/8394 |
SCHH 3 SG Olira aus dem Wesen Zwinger SCHH 3 SZ/2122238 (AKC DN19146401 ) | SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 G Jack vom Blender See SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 SZ/2027894 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
SCHH3 V Dorle vom Ludwigstein SCHH3 SZ/1954152 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 V Babsi zur Weißbräugasse SCHH3 SZ/1818886 |
SCHH2 Kara aus dem Wesen Zwinger SCHH2 SZ/2040706 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
(SG-LGA) SCHH3, IP3 Umsa aus dem Wesen Zwinger (SG-LGA) SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1823202 | SchH3 SG Quax von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1695088 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Biene vom Yukon SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1614524 |
Greta Schmetterling Von Schone Stadt AKC/51444406
| SCHH1 SG Ali von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH1 SZ/2124779 (AKC DN17387003)
| SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) | SCHH3 V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 DDR/136717 | SCHH2,FH V Ensor vom Steinbett SCHH2,FH DDR/110061 |
SCHH1 SG Esra von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/113808 |
SCHH3 FH Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH DDR/147322 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
FH1 SG Judi von der Kreuzhorst FH1 DDR/121716 (SZ-9005198) |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) | SCHH.3 V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 DDR/128913 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 |
FH1 Erka vom Baruther Land FH1 DDR/113898 |
SCHH1 Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 DDR/135733 | SCHH3 V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 DDR/108439 |
SCHH3 FH Fella von der Hella-Baude SCHH3 FH DDR/121264 (SZ-9003944) |
SCHH2 SG Wendi von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH2 SZ/2061319 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 | SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) DDR/149313 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 |
ZVV1 SG Cecilia Frany Greis ZVV1 CMKU/87960/12 (AKC DN39502401)
| SchH3 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH2 V Lux vom Wieratal SchH3 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH2 SZ/2221707 | BSP, SCHH 3, IPO3 V Nico von den Tonteichen BSP, SCHH 3, IPO3 SZ/2091480 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 |
SCHH III Kessi von den Tonteichen SCHH III SZ/2012999 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 |
SCHH3 G Onja vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3 SZ/2154483 | SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 SZ/1979431 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 |
SchH1 G Leika vom dunklen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/2105674 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) |
SCHH2 Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 SZ/1954626 |
ZVV2, ZZO, ZPS 1, FPR2, IPO3, SPR2, ZMT SG Megie z Noveho Draka ZVV2, ZZO, ZPS 1, FPR2, IPO3, SPR2, ZMT CMKU/70524/08 | IPO3, SchH1, CDX SG Karo Anrebri (2004) IPO3, SchH1, CDX CMKU/55419/04/07 (AKC DN21575001) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 |
IPO1, ZVV1 SG Ichell Niox IPO1, ZVV1 CMKU/DS/47555/02/05 | SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 SZ/2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01) | SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) Odin aus der Königshöhle SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) SZ/1936366 |
SchH1 G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 SZ/1899044 |
ZPS1, ZVV1 SG Bajga z Gartu ZPS1, ZVV1 CMKU/35548/99/01 | IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SUCHN/28582/95/97 |
IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 SG Festa Cega IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 CKS/16798/93/96 |