Reaux Vom Century (AKCDN53251704) | | Nicoh Vom Century (AKCDN37565710) | | Norbo Von Der Alte Baum (AKCDN33237306) | | Hobbit von der Donnerbrücke SCHH3 (SZ2200747 (AKC DN30313701)) | | G Bandit vom Zuchtgut SchH3, IPO3, FH2, 2*BSP (SZ2063553) | | G Nicko vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3(G-BSP) IP3 (SZ1911481) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Gitta vom Lisdorferland SchH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1894113) | | |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) |
Anfa von Ellinor SCHH3 (LGA), FH (SZ2073746) | | Nico vom Pedell SCHH3 (SZ1957840) | | |
Dasy vom Pedell SCHH3 (SZ1789377) |
Xira von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ2027663) | | |
Qenna von der Adelegg SCHH3, 2X(BSP), 1X(LGA)SIEGER,1X(LGA)VIZESIEGER (SZ1958200) |
V Jana vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ2209652) | | V Hektor vom Talka Marda 4XBSP, WUSV, IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2081297) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) |
SG Emba von der Donauvorstadt SCH3,LGA (SZ2121708) | | SG Wum vom Teuchelwald SCHH 3,(V-BSP) (SZ2021459) | | |
Zenzi vom Teuchelwald SCHH1 (SZ1790518) |
G Liss vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 (SZ2000834) | | |
V Aila vom Kiebitzende SCHH1 (SZ1890908) |
Kaya Von Century (AKCDN32113005) | | Gruenewald's Simon (AKCDN24133305) | | Baron Vom Sterntal (AKCDN06426610) | | Urass Vom Sterntal (AKCDL65674305 2/9) | | |
Kesse vom Sterntal (AKCdl532148/07) |
Wilhelmina vom Sterntal (AKCDL66727509) | | |
Fina Vom Sterntal (AKCDL45366408) |
Vom Sterntal's Bobbie (AKCDN19440507) | | Hero's Nube Vom Sterntal (AKCDN16989101) | | |
Brea Von Linderhof (AKC08788006 05-07) |
Vom Sterntals Narla (AKCDN09976704) | | |
Wilhelmina vom Sterntal (AKCDL66727509) |
SG-1 Renee Von Century (AKCDN18783902) | | Branch's King James (AKCDN04373003) | | Falco z Pohranicni Straze (AKCDL90654001) | | |
G Qveeny z Dudakova ZVV1 (CMKU24856/95/99) |
Faxi Z Alpine Dragon (AKCDL91256304) | | |
Frizi Cerny Obelisk (CMKU312?? (AKC DL91139601)) |
Gabi Z Alpinedragon (AKCDL91799906) | | VD 5BCU1/P Freddie Hronovsky pramen ZV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPZ1, HF2, OP1, (CKSDS/12085/92/95) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
Kal-tee z Alpine Dragon (AKCDL82771603) | | |
Yana vd Kalnar Hudapany Ruel (AKCDL61682002) |
G Jen-Ager’s Dendy IPO-1 (DKK13756) | | SG Kinski vom Heidhof SchH3 IPO3 (SG-BSP) , (5 X BSP), V1-FCI (SZ2173672) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) (SZ2022864) | | V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1706263) | | |
SG Dora vom Rotenbächle SchH3 (SZ1499025) |
IPO3 Boa von der Burg Neideck IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1774924) | | |
Esther vom Rosenegg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1703546) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
G Cora von der Berger Hochburg 2 X BSP,SCHH.3 , FH1 (SZ2021951) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
SG Forma von Karthago BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1922389) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) | | |
Nancy vom Mutzbach SchH3 (SZ1740278) |
SG Emmie vom Haus Pixner SCHH I (SZ2148665) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
G Mona vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 IP1 (SZ2035294) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |