VICTORIA vom Danylova (UKU0224962) | | Ch UA Ovatsio vom Gloriya Hunde BH,IPO-1,Ker.kl.1a () | | V Dark ad Astra Gloria IPO1 (BCU166-012718) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |
V, CH.BLR Yanka vom Steinway-Park IPO 1 (SZ2019841) | | VA6 Jumbo von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (SZ1955083) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Mady von den Dolomiten SCHH1 (GT512238 (SZ 1943740 )) | | |
G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 (SZ1632329) |
V Wanni vom Lärchenhain SchH2 (SZ1946687) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Isa vom Lärchenhain SchH1 (SZ1763535) | | |
V 39 Filia vom Lärchenhain SCHH3 (SZ1642885) |
Sanzhel vom Frosten IPO 1 (UKU0013555) | | Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 (RKF196 92 26) | | VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152835) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 (SZ2154324) | | VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 (SZ2071721 (AKC DN12786101)) | | |
V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 (SZ2002984) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) |
Aike z Krzywego (PKRI-503709) | | VA1(PL) Germano Garliavietis IPO (LSVK3023/03) | | VA (BY;UA) Platon von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2027241) | | |
V Ursa von Aurelius SchH3 (SZ1930028) |
VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 (SZ2071617) | | |
V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 (SZ1997202) |
V(PL) Evita Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-49796) | | V2(I) VA3 (CH) Elliot van Noort SCHH3 (SZ2060361) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) | | |
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-29278) |
Mirta (UKU0081078) | | Simba Last Hathi () | | Gaston vom Fichtenschlag (SZ2133291) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) |
VA2 Yonka vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ1991411) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) | | |
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1816287) |
Urusvati Gayda () | | V(UA) Defender alten Schloss (LV-VA01391) | | V4 Sämmo vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1896572) | | |
V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ1797958) |
V(LV) Wessy vom Langen Feld (SZ1806626) | | |
V Tanja vom Langen Feld SchH1 (SZ1728527) |
V(UA) Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Anette (METNj 1556/94) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 (METNJ24523/91) | | |
BK. HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Fina K.I/3 (METNJ62152) |
Krista Legendhof (UKU0076756) | | Flesh IPO-1 (UA.UKU000505/04) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Zemfira (UAUKU002137/02) | | VA4(I) V14 Valium von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1983105) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Ornella of Vogerland IPO1 (UAUKU002836/99) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) |
Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 (RKF26406) | | |
Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF26305) |