Jinx aus meinen Träumen (DN65470304) | | Gotz Vom Hessenstein BH,IPO3,FH,FH2 (SZ2297858) | | V Eiko vom Indlinger Hof IPO3 (SZ2250734 (AKC DN41620701)) | | V Quintus Eqidius 2012 NATIONAL CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, FH2, BSPx4, LGAx3, FCIx3 (Sieger 2012) (SUCHNO51005/05 (SZ2213254)) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
G Kess vom Mühlhamer Keller SCHH3 (SZ2117296) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
G Erle vom Padberg SCH3 (SZ2008189) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
Enzi vom Brinkeweg SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LGA-FCI QUALI) (SZ1840265) | | |
Alka von der Benneburg SchH3 (SZ1643024) |
SG Kimba vom Hessenstein SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (SZ2173923) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
V Gina vom Hessenstein SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ2072746) | | V Unikum vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1966440) | | SG Xaver vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ1810398) | | |
Julia vom Schwabachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1631396) |
Flora vom Höllbachgrund SCH 3/FH (SZ1851593) | | |
SG Danka von Kirchbühl SchH1 (SZ1755750) |
SG Dolly vom Ludwigstein SCHH3 (SZ1954151) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
V Babsi zur Weißbräugasse SCHH3 (SZ1818886) | | |
Jessi vom Wasserrad SCHH3 (SZ1693231) |
Meika Vom Grewe Haus (AKCDN35159507) | | Bravo vom Buchonia IPO1 (AKCDN26615107) | | Picasso Traho ZM, ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1, IPO-V (CMKU56454/05/07 (AKC DN25640801)) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Maira Traho ZVV1, ZM (CMKUDS/41543/01/05) | | UMS WUSV,3*UM CR, SG Fron Hedaland CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZM, (CMKUDS/23995/95/98) | | |
Andy od Cerne Dassy (DDR9194) |
SG Iris Traho SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, ZM, ZVV1, ZPS1 (CMKUDS/32104/97/00) | | |
Kimba von der Gänsebrücke (SZ1840113) |
G Bora ze Svobodného dvora ZVV1 (CMKU61657) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |
G Cesie vom Kuß Pättchen (SZ2242172 (AKC DN33062901)) | | V Jimbeam vom Talka Marda SCHH 3 - IPO 3 (SZ2125111) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
V Lenny vom Klinkenhagen SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2177964) | | V Uno vom Stadtfeld SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2107060) | | SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1923797) | | |
G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1795628) |
V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (SZ1950728) | | |
V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1860106) |
V Gina vom Klinkenhagen SCHH3 IPO3 FH2 ZW 69 (SZ2062899) | | SG Yesko von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1907225) | | |
SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1801970) |
SG Marusha vom Nonnenbachtal SchH3 (SZ1987846) | | |
V Lissi vom Nonnenbachtal SchH2 (SZ1916515) |