Inka von den Wannaer Höhen (SZ2039436) | | SG Faro vom Kloster Thedinga IDM SCHH3 WPO ZH2 (SZ1978396) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) | | Gundo vom Lierberg SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1349770) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
G Citty vom Düsseldorfer Land SchH2 (SZ1194057) | | |
Anka vom Haus Pfeil SchH3/FH (SZ1090362) |
V Betty vom Jägermeister SchH1 (SZ1309551) | | V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1220504 (AKC WD273852)) | | |
V Fee vom Appenhainer Forst SchH1 (SZ1047727) |
Bianka vom Ostfriesenland SchH1 (SZ1181634) | | |
Dora von der Friesenmühle SchH1 (SZ1116608) |
SG Bona vom Kloster Thedinga SCHH3 FH (SZ1859803) | | V Gildo von der Nordquelle VH3 (SZ1851599) | | V Maik vom Haus Zöllner SchH3 (SZ1420355) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Iris vom Haus Zöllner SchH1 (SZ1251870) | | |
Carmen vom Helmstedter Land SchH1 (SZ1174405) |
V Egga vom Herrenfeld SchH2 (SZ1456145) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Anja vom Herrenfeld SCHH3 (SZ1220181) | | |
Carin vom Iland SCHH2 (SZ1136991) |
Elli von der Philippsburg (SZ1774218) | | V Cliff vom Heidhof SCHH3 (V-BSP) /FH (SZ1625140) | | V Heiko vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH (SZ1350948) | | |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) |
G Armanda vom Heidhof SchH3 (SZ1496219) | | |
SG Assi von Wittringen SchH2 (SZ1415804) |
SG Zita vom Fehntjer Meer SchH3/IP3 (SZ1672723) | | V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1609751) | | |
V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1431972) |
V Mohrle vom Fehntjer Meer SchH2 (SZ1513372) | | |
SG Ullie vom Fehntjer Meer SchH1 (SZ1327276) |
SG Wespe von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SZ1946581) | | SG Boy vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 (SZ1827542) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) | | |
Odi vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1283979) |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH (SZ1376732) | | |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) | | |
VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 (SZ1133839) |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) | | G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1357428) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
V Meike vom Elberskamp SchH3 (SZ1242651) | | |
Elke vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1109550) |
Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1580680) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1131149) | | |
Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1081470) |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) | | SG Dago von der Wolfskaute SchH3/FH (SZ1237427) | | |
Ura von der Roselruh SchH3 (SZ1179215) |
V Cita vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1323678) | | |
SG Biene vom Köppel SchH1 (SZ1253212) |