Halla vom Lisdorferland (SZ2037941) | | Natz vom Lisdorferland (SZ1942097) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) | | |
G Trude vom Rottumstrand SchH1 (SZ1323526) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) | | |
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1112454) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 (SZ1381926) | | |
Vicki vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1241389) |
G Zora vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 (SZ1865248) | | Joker vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 (SZ1748534) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 (SZ1381926) | | Hasso vom Bielkopf SchH3 (SZ1299822) | | |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) |
Vicki vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1241389) | | |
Hanni vom ewigen Gletscher SchH3 (SZ1061208) |
Kelli vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 (SZ1761834) | | V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 (SZ1687753) | | Danny vom Haus Blitz VH3 (SZ1530394) | | Blitz vom Haus Rosengarten SCHH3 (NHSB770637) | | |
Anka van de Berendonck (NHSB511460) |
Setta VH1 (NHSB858014) | | |
Boesko Heros van Twente () |
Dina vom Travant SchH3 (SZ1491643) | | V 2 Atlas vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1376172) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
Dixi von der Burg Kniphausen SchH2 (SZ1403762) | | |
Lora vom Driland SchH3/FH (SZ1238406) |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) |
Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 (SZ1378133) | | VA3 Atlas vom Dannenwaldergrund SchH3 (SZ1264662) | | |
V Janina vom Alten Recken SchH1 (SZ1189533) |
Bessie vom Holtriem SchH1 (SZ1232413) | | |
Rixe vom Haus Barkhoff SchH1 (SZ1141136) |