Hedda Vom Williams (AKCDN51064311) | | Boy vom Asam Blick AD-BH-IPO3 (AKCDN49180801) | | V Zico von der Adelegg SCHH3, WUSV 2010, BSP 2010 2° PLATZ, BSP 2009 (SZ2194591) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | SG Duke vom Moosanger 2*BSP,SCHH3 (SZ1905154) | | |
Dassy vom Haus Breunig SchH2 (SZ1720667) |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) | | |
Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1708554) |
Bona vom Indlinger Hof SChH 3 IPO3 (SZ2216638) | | SG Yak vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (V-LGA 2007, SG-BSP 2007) (SZ2120000) | | SG Filou vom Harztor SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ2038859) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) |
SG Unja von der Abfuhr BH, SCHH1 (SZ1871146) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
G Kess vom Mühlhamer Keller SCHH3 (SZ2117296) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
G Erle vom Padberg SCH3 (SZ2008189) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
Enzi vom Brinkeweg SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LGA-FCI QUALI) (SZ1840265) | | |
Alka von der Benneburg SchH3 (SZ1643024) |
Bety Z Tyneckych Brizek (AKCDN47642201) | | VD, 1.Tř - 5CU1/P Varus Krásnoočko ZZO, ZOP, FPR 1, FPR 2, FPR 3, BH, ZVV 1, ZVV 2 () | | V-CAC Zandor vom Gräfental ZZO, ZVV 1, ZPO 1, BH (SZ2134056) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
SG Neumann's Sarah SCHH1 (SZ1918154) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Neumann's Libelle SCHH3 FH (SZ1817003) | | |
V Neumann's Janka SCHH2 (DDR144638) |
SG Dixa Voxet ZVV 1, ZZO, FPR 1 () | | Nillo Abel SVV1, IPO3 (HPK34385/98) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) |
SG Eza Abel IPO3, SVV1 (SHPK25393) | | |
SG Tally Egidius IPO1, SVV1 (SKSP90377) |
Gaja z Polytanu SVV 1, IPO 1 (SKSP34105) | | SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 (CKSP05968/91/94) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
G Axa z Polytanu IP1 SVV1 (SUCHNO 29335/95/97) | | |
Perla Egidius (1987) IPO1, SVV1 (SKSP71325/87) |
Ambra Holli ze Suche () | | V Olek von der Maineiche SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2161428) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Kaja von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ2090682) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
Raika von den Zingelgärten SCHH 3 (SZ1947663) | | |
SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1804707) |
SG Holliday Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SchH3, FPr3, ZPS1, APr1 (CMKU61835/06) | | V Aerry vom schwarzen Troll SCHH3,FH1 (SZ2100028) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Jill von Brandenholz SCHH3 (SZ1993020) | | |
SG Illa von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 (SZ1834608) |
V Polla Hartis Bohemia IPO2, SCHH1 (CMKU44266) | | V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 (SZ1975467) | | |
V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 (SZ1829864) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) |