Ecsche Vom Korbeltal IPO3 (CMKUDS2789375) | | SG Faro vom Vilstalgrund IPO3 (SZ2260995) | | SG Endy von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ2165366) | | G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3 (SZ2070827) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
SG Ronja von der Fasanerie SCHH2 (SZ1885120) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
Dixie von der Nibelungenstraße SchH2 (SZ1755394) | | |
Kati von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1688234) |
Fenja von Kap Karthago SCHH3 (SZ2096099) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) | | |
Nancy vom Mutzbach SchH3 (SZ1740278) |
G Onja vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3 (SZ2154483) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) | | |
V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 (SZ1563653) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
G Leika vom dunklen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ2105674) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH626130) | | |
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0456361) |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) | | |
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 (LOSH633907) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) (SZ1807217) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) | | |
Ikona vom grauen Bund SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ9009287) |
Nono v. Haus Ming ZVV1 (SZ9160544) | | SG Yak vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (V-LGA 2007, SG-BSP 2007) (SZ2120000) | | SG Filou vom Harztor SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ2038859) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
SG Unja von der Abfuhr BH, SCHH1 (SZ1871146) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Germany von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2158609) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1674218) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) | | |
Gesha vom Scherwald SchH2 (SZ1693888) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |