CD-1 Vestfalding Jaguar (Yaguar) CD-1 RKF/2998472
| ОКD-2 ЗКС-3 CH. (RUS, RKF, RFSS) Reigen iz Doma Allens ОКD-2 ЗКС-3 RKF/2028951
| V1 (RUS) CH.RSVNO Romulus vom Frankengold SZ/2121308 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 |
SchH1 V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 SZ/1809160 |
Angelina vom Frankengold SZ/2073199 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
OKD-1 3KC-1 J.CH.RUS, CH.RUS. Zambia iz Doma Allens OKD-1 3KC-1 RKF/1610596 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Panto vom Alexyrvo Hof OKD-1, ZKS-1 NHSB/23038 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SchH3 VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 NHSB/1990639 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
VH1 V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 SZ/1984880 |
OKD-1, 3KC-1 Endrefalva Chicolina OKD-1, 3KC-1 RKF/1103857 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
Vestfalding Lunnaya Noch
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RUS) Uayt TZP1343 OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1826422 | IP1, SCHH1 V BSZS; VA1 RUS Norbo Gelezinis vilkas IP1, SCHH1 LSVK/1929/98 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
Heiza Gelezinis vilkas LSVK/1408/96 | Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Atlas LSVK/1249/96 |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly MET/1075/95 |
Vogerland Puma RKF/1280962 | SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF VA(WR.HZS'2004) Vorc von Batu SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF SZ/2021810 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 SZ/1951952 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Vogerland HOLLI OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/1081563 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RUS) Banhoriot Chipsi OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1225174 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 CH RUS,VA (RUS) Banhoriot Xeni OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/84861 | Vico vom Ritterberg SZ/1904939 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V(LGZS) Fante vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1755989 |
IPO-1 Elis Irma IPO-1 RKF/0028463 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 VA2 (RU) Uran vom kalten Eck OKD-1 ZKS-1 SZ/1833697 |
Nana vom Ritterberg SZ/1852788 |
Vestfalding Zendi
| IPO-1 V Eros v Gross-Wechsungen IPO-1 SZ/2129817
| SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
SCHH1 V Ria vom Ritterberg SCHH1 SZ/2052146 | IP1 SCHH 3 V Bocaccio vom Ritterberg IP1 SCHH 3 SZ/1798518 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH2 V Nadine von Batu SchH2 SZ/1628097 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1494567 |
SchH1 Zina von Batu SchH1 SZ/1539740 |
SCHH 1 V Cosi vom Ritterberg SCHH 1 SZ/1975347 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) | SCHH3 Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1832215 |
SCHH1 Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 HR/49256 |
SCHH2 V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1763098 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
OKD1 ZKS1 Igl Be Avis Rara OKD1 ZKS1
| IPO1 VA1(RU, UKR) CH Odin Gelezinis Vilkas IPO1 LSVK/2054/99 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH1 V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 SZ/1622181 |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly MET/1075/95 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
VH1, VK1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 MET/9094/88 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RUS) Banhoriot Chipsi OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1225174 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 CH RUS,VA (RUS) Banhoriot Xeni OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/84861 | Vico vom Ritterberg SZ/1904939 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V(LGZS) Fante vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1755989 |
IPO-1 Elis Irma IPO-1 RKF/0028463 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 VA2 (RU) Uran vom kalten Eck OKD-1 ZKS-1 SZ/1833697 |
Nana vom Ritterberg SZ/1852788 |