Max Von Nordosten II (AKCDN46700405) | | Ruhler von NordOsten (AKCDN40302401) | | Bob vom Parchimer Land (SZ2256254 (AKC DN31032501)) | | SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 (SZ2085021) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) |
SG Yina vom Parchimer Land SchH1 (SZ2217283) | | V Falk vom Anhalter Hof SCHH3 FH (SZ2105214) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
SG Kanta vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SZ1988357) | | |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) |
SG Tessy vom Parchimer Land SCHH3 (SZ2155873) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) |
Halle Von NordOsten CGC (AKCDN23803903) | | UKC CH V(US) Eik vom Clausberg SCH3, IPO3, TD (SZ2096570 (AKC DN11377202)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
Esmeralda Vom Schutzengel (AKCDN11388904) | | V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03)) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 (SZ1833940) | | |
Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 (DDR140799) |
V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075060 (AKC DL91156203)) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) |
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
Georgia von NordOsten () | | Samsonn Vom Birken Wald CGC (AKCDN 26477202) | | Draco vom Sand-N-Berg (AKCDN14172902) | | Baron Vom Sand-N-Berg (AKCDN8059101) | | Unkas vom Osterburg Quell (SZ2104213 (AKC DL91578301)) | | |
V Tess vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (SZ2026255) |
Nunya von Hena-C (AKCDL76691501) | | |
Hena-C's Nina Von Sassenhaus (AKCDL64467702) |
G Jina vom Parchimer Land (SZ2074809 (AKC DN13109201)) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) |
Yanni Von Grunberg (AKCDN03780703) | | Fran Zandos Dax II (AKCDL70968504) | | SG Aleijnikow von den wilden Rabbits SchH3 (SZ1779699) | | |
SG Kenja vom Klövensteener Forst SchH3 (SZ1693944) |
V Sonja vom Porphyrbruch IP1 (SZ1796692) | | |
Kenja vom weißen Helm FH (DDR137342 (SZ 1809443)) |
Vesta vom Gräfental (SZ2075061) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) |
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
Mesa von der Haus Gill (AKCDN07966206) | | Birko vom Haus Seefeldt SAR K-9 (SZ2089975 (AKC DN06801502)) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) |
Josi von den Tonteichen IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1975172) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) |
Anka vom Wilknitzhof (AKCDN02653301) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
SG Cessy v Hellersteg SCHH1 (SZ1864980) | | SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR168957 (SZ-1850599)) | | |
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 (DDR150113 (SZ1773223)) |
SG Aira vom Hellersteg SCHH1 (DDR156181) | | |
SG Norma vom Raufbold SCHH1 FH (DDR130332) |