Rudi () | | Kensiti Don Carleone IPO 1 (RKF1407249) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) | | |
V Nora vom Schwimmbadbusch SCHH1 (LOE214.278) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) | | V6 Wick von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH (SZ1685252) | | |
VA1 Pischa von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1530246) |
V Blanka aus Mariatal SchH1 (SZ1727498) | | |
V Ute vom Dürnachtal SchH2 (SZ1618887) |
Kensiti Wajda КD - 1 (RKF1104566) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT463629 (SZ1785418)) | | |
V Perla di Casa Britta SchH1 (Gt398833) |
Tammy von Bewie (SZ1957616) | | SG Marco von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1896446) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Wenke von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1775955) | | |
V Ora von Bewie SchH2/FH (SZ1672905) |
SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1837908) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1767586) | | |
V Ossie von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1672906) |
Gusarskij Podarok Varna OKD-1 (RKF1352941) | | V Panto vom Alexyrvo Hof OKD-1, ZKS-1 (NHSB23038) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ1984880) | | V1 Karo vom Adelplatz SchH3 (SZ9007773) | | |
V Fame von Lamarckenstein SCHH 3 (NHSB1351382) |
Ulme vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ9007772) | | |
Palme vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 (NHSB1467105) |
Pretty vom Tatzend (SZ2058692) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
V (USA SS) Mira vom Haus Kaiser SchH3 (SZ2005693 (AKC DL84456001)) | | V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1863687) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) |
V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1746580) | | |
V Heddy vom Loher-Stein SchH3/IP3 (SZ1577542) |
SG Jalka vom Overledingerland SCHH3 FH (SZ1884831) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Babsie vom Schulring SchH1 (SZ1662424) | | |
V Andra vom Schulring SchH2 (SZ1594607) |