Amore z dobry pastyr Need Breed Book & Registration Number () | | SG Police Dog Car z Bytcianskej doliny VS-2 (SUCHNO 65420) | | G Ikar zo Severnej hranice SVV1, VS-3, SLOVAK POLICE K9 (SUCHNO 60863/10/11) | | G Corado z Vetrovej lúky SVV1 (SUCHNO 54585/07/08) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
G Pira Gája-Nova SCHH1 (CMKUDS/49072/04 (SUCHNO49949/05)) | | SG Irko Gája-Nova SCHH3 (CMKU44567/02) | | |
SG Bianka Gaja-Nova SCHH2,ZVV1. (CMKU31393/97/00) |
Grace vom Körbelbach ZVV1 (SZ1997685) | | |
G Sarah vom Körbelbach SchH2 IPO1 (SZ1871280) |
VD Nora z Udolia Oravy SVV1, POLICE K9 (SLOVAK BREEDING STATION) (SUCHNO 50090/05/07) | | SG1 Cim Von Kennstenich IPO1, SLOVAK POLICE K9 STATION (SZ2038139) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
SG Lana zum Jürgenshof SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1866308) | | |
Gitta zum Jürgenshof SchH3/FH (SZ1724640) |
G Dona z Udolia Oravy POLICE K9 SLOVAK STATION (SUCHN36117/99/00) | | V Car Policia SVV1, SO, H-3, POLICE K9 (SHPK01562/93/95/97) | | |
SG Chita z Pohranicni straze CS H-1, SP/PS (SHPK01382/89/93) |
Hera od Tepleho Pramena IPO1 (SHPK01038/90/92) | | |
V Saba z Klemova dvora SVVI,IPO2 (CKSP80088/88/91) |
Frida zo Severnej hranice SVV1 (SUCHNO 56240/07/09) | | V Roger Barnero SVV 1, IPO3 (SUCHNO 50032/05/07) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Mischa Barnero IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO 41974/02/03) | | G Udo La Grua IPO1 (SUCHNO 35026/98/01) | | |
SG Ria La Grua SVV1 (SKSP27671/95/96) |
G Orna Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30391/96/98) | | |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) |
G Fagy od hranicnej rieky SVV1 (SUCHNO43702/02/04) | | SG Butar Galan CS SCHH3,IPO3,ZVV1, (3*WUSV), (V3 CKNO 04), (SG2 CKNO 05 & 06) (CMKU35316/99/01) | | Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) (LOSH756580) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Iris Cevaro SVV1 (HPK29415/95) | | V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, (SZ1814069 (AKC DL80006301)) | | |
Laura vom Piusberg SCHH3 (SZ1682012) |
SG Stella von den Jungen Hansen SVV1 (SZ1789594) | | |
V Babsi von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (SZ1664230) |
SG Aya Juval sport BH-SK, SVV 1 (SUCHN68567) | | V Fenix Anrebri SVV3, SPO, IPO3, BH (CMKU79995/10) | | V Tobias Anrebri IPO3, FPr3, FH2, ZZO (CMKU68618/08) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) |
V Gizi Anrebri ZVV1, FPR1, IPO1 (CMKU53593/04) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) |
SG Frederica Anrebri IPO3,ZVV1, FPr 3, IPO-V (CMKU53231/04/08) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Pida Anrebri ZVV1 (CMKU37790/99/01) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) |
SG Gita z Tachovske reky ZVV1 (CMKU26085) | | |
G Gera ze Zlataku ZVV1 (CKSP04777) |
SG Ajsa Statur sport team SCHH3, SVV1 (SUCHNO 54216/06/08) | | SG Charles Eqidius IPO1, SVV1 (SUCHN48500/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
SG Ala Lubinov-Slovakia SVV1,IPO1 (SUCHNO48799/04/06) | | SG Dunco Va-Pe VPGA, SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3, (HPK39975) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |
G Ulma Lubinov CS SVV1 (SUCHN34517) | | SG Aldo Hirson SVV1,SCHH3,IPO3,WUSV (HPK24595/93 (LOI 99/132834 )) | | |
VYBORNY Aisa Honestus IPO 1 (SHPK01026/90/93) |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) | | |
G Anda z Rontu-Aru IPO3 (SHPK21379/91/93) |