Sukie Vom Haus Saffore (AKCDN39242507) | | Gero Vomhaus Saffore (AKCDN27312504) | | SG Arco von Crinitzleithen SCHH3 (SZ2130550 (AKC DN18950601)) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
SG Unja von der alten Post SCHH1 (SZ2027786) | | V Brix von Nixenstein SCHH2 (DDR166381 (SZ1797970)) | | V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 (DDR145254) | | |
V Tendy von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR122377) |
SG Liddi aus Westsachsen FH (DDR137296) | | |
V Polly vom Baruther Land (1977) FH1 PSH1 (DDR96060) |
V Nora von der alten Post SCHH3 FH2 (SZ1904563) | | SG Greif von Riedanka SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 (DDR160888) | | |
G Cilly von Riedanka SCHH3 FH (DDR144436) |
Quirle vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 (DDR162462) | | |
Imme vom Stieglerhof SCHH2 (DDR144002) |
Viesa vom Wolfstal (AKCDN26120801) | | V Enzo von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, FH2 (SZ2152847) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050620) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
SG Chipsy aus der Birkenschäferei SchH1 (SZ2173230) | | SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 (SZ2054263) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
UKC CHAMPION Herzi vom Ödland SCHH1 AD BH (SZ2095880) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI (SZ1991040) | | |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) |
Emma aus dem Tempel der Ceres (SZ2206924 (AKC DN28221701)) | | G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2017064) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH (DDR126659) | | V Cliff vom Königstein SchH2 (DDR104241) | | |
Nora vom Dreiherrenstein FSH1 (DDR66757) |
Kessa vom Edelgarten SCHH2 FH2 (DDR109297) | | |
SG Karin vom Haus Wiesel SchH1 (DDR75679) |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
Seffe vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 FH (DDR90365) | | |
SG Chica vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 (DDR57254) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) | | SG Nick vom Belvedere SCHH2 FH (DDR89806) | | |
V Kessy von Belvedere SCHH2 FH1 (DDR75095) |
SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 (DDR94905) | | |
SG Distel vom Landsberg SCHH3, FH (DDR76792) |
V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 (SZ2108000) | | SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 (SZ1929413) | | V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR158730) | | V Sascha von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH (DDR135437) | | |
Quanett von der weißen Taube SCHH1 (DDR116525) |
Liz von Trafalga FH (DDR145258) | | |
V Tendy von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR122377) |
Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 (SZ1815794) | | Uras vom Falkenbruch FH (DDR139543) | | |
Adina vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 FH (DDR100247) |
SG Daisy vom Burgfalken HGH SCHH3 (DDR158060) | | |
SG Enny vom Burgfalken HGH (DDR126135) |
G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 (SZ2039132) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 (DDR171178) | | SG Hakim von Montezuma PSH3 SCHH3 (DDR148388) | | |
V Daisy von der Rückmarsdorfer Höhe SCHH3/FH (DDR125688) |
SG Gamby vom Haus Dill PSH1, SCHH2 (DDR124702) | | |
G Pia vom Haus Möstl SCHH1 (DDR83960) |