Antenor Hof La Reina need registration number () | | JCHNKP RUS, JCH RSVNO ENZZO ARMAGEDONAS need registration number () | | VA(BSZS, DK, NL) Fred vom Rumbachtal SchH3 (SZ2237270) | | VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2165494) | | V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ2099578) | | V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2050418) | | |
V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1934484) |
V Ira vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH1 (SZ1997872) | | |
V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 (SZ1884564) |
V Heksa von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 (SZ2085157) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2012721) | | |
V Velly von der Werther-Mühle SCHH2 (SZ1916957) |
V(BSZS) VA3(NL) Zaira vom Rumbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2169585) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
V Usa vom Rumbachtal SchH3 (SZ2097723) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) |
V31 Wanda vom Lärchenhain SCHH2 (SZ2028742) | | |
V Reva v. h. Besoyenseland IP3/VH1 (NHSB1753073) |
V1 ( BY,LT,LV ) Kim vom Holtkämper Hof IPO1 (SZ2286564) | | VA3 BSZS 2015 Pacco vom Langenbungert SchH1 IPO3 (SZ2252482) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V(BSZS) Ankaa vom Nadelhaus SchH1 (AKCDN20067901 (SZ 2236008)) | | V Diego vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 (AKCDN4872301 (SZ 2162086)) | | |
V Bella vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 (AKCDL90237803) |
V Abby vom Nadelhaus SCHH1 (AKCDN04872006 (SZ 2166814)) | | |
SG Natali vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 (AKCDL86292903 (SZ8013814)) |
V Rieke vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2194542) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Olina vom Holtkämper See SchH2 (SZ2149311) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) |
V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091919) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
VA (RUS) Antenor Hof Uma Thurman OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2830593) | | VA-2 (UKR) Siska von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO1 (SZ2190047) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) | | |
V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ1818171) |
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2154062) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2104426) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2045569) | | |
V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 (SZ1982684) |
J.CH.RUS Norbi iz Doma Allens OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2385896) | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) |
J.CH.RUS, CH.RUS. Zambia iz Doma Allens OKD-1 3KC-1 (RKF1610596) | | V Panto vom Alexyrvo Hof OKD-1, ZKS-1 (NHSB23038) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) | | |
V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ1984880) |
Endrefalva Chicolina OKD-1, 3KC-1 (RKF1103857) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |