Falkenwald Hildegarde () | | SG Xato vom Sickinger Moorwerk IPO3 FH1 FH2 (SZ2250866) | | SG Franco ze Zdenkovo dvora SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IP3 (CMKU43719/01 (SZ 2139976)) | | SG Quint z Daskonu SCHH3 ( SG-WUSV ) IP3 ( SG-FCI-WM ) ZVV1 (CMKU36464/99/01) | | VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 (CMKU26859/96/98) | | SG Akr SNB IPO3 ZVV1 (CKS18619/94/) | | |
V Jeta SNB SP-VB (CKSP2671) |
Cita z Pohranicní straze (1992) (Ix by Eva) SP-PS (CKSDS/18754/94) | | |
Eva z Pohranicni straze (1987) EV.C. 2025 (EV.C.2025) |
SG Jetti z Daskonu IPO3, SchH3 (CMKU26032/96/98) | | SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV (CKSP080007/93) | | |
SG Nika SNB SP VB (CKSP3601) |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) | | |
V Bety z Rastamoru ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, (3xUME) (CKSP20247/84) |
SG Cara z Ax-Daru ZVV1 (CMKU32960/98/00) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |
SG Darka z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14959/93/96) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
sg Ura z Blatenského zámku ZVV1 (CKSP01521/92) | | |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) |
G Koki Mersak SCHH3,IPO3 (SZ2218302) | | SG Cor Derik IPO3, SCHH2, ÖPO1 (CMKU45579/02/04) | | Perry Venusina Sopka ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 (CMKU29382) | | VD Baro vom Kühlen Norden SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1753747) | | |
Jule von Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1659310) |
SG Hobby Venusina sopka SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1, IPO, FH, FH2 (CKS10381/92/94) | | |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) |
SG Gera Kamos CS IPO3,ZPS1,SchH3,FH2,ZVV1 (CMKU34134/98/00) | | SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 (CKS16197/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14334/93/97) | | |
V Gitti vom Körnersee IPO1 (DDR152248) |
G Dakota Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO47115/04/05) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
Dornholz Eida Von Falkenwald () | | Dornholz Blade () | | Brandon Elmhaus of Bordermere SCHH3 (KC3800901) | | Rambo van Tiekerhook VH3, IPO3 (NHSB2146776) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Birke van Tiekerhook IPO3 (NHSB1643908) | | |
SG Olga van Tiekerhook (1983) [Greif] IP3 VH3 (NHSB1253342) |
Vomhausnye Dali SCHH 3 () | | Ary vom Haus Ming SCHH3 CDEX UDEX WDEX CERT OF MERIT T.D (NHSB1822536 (EKC U0096044U03)) | | |
Jenni von der Lindenhalle VH3, SCHH1 (SZ1747556) |
SG Gilla von der Reiherwiese SCHH 3 (NHSB1865933 (UK)) | | |
Dali van Huize Simons VH 3, SCHH 3, IP 3 (NHSB1528358) |
Pepnick Iron Maiden Von Dornholz Dogs need breed book and registration numbers not just names () | | SG Zidane van`t Leefdaalhof SchH3, IPO2, WUSV (LOSH0865854) | | Ufo van Guy's Hof SCHH 3 (LOSH0779715) | | |
Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 (ALSH0049233) |
G Vaya van`t Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO1 (LOSH0795906 (AKC DN11162601)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
Jensil Inddy at Pepnick (UKAB03731701) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
Pepnick Fol Thai (UKY4042806Y04) | | |
Pepnick Citabria SCHH 3 (UKS1754602S02) |
Pepnick Janka Von Dornholz () | | SG Zidane van`t Leefdaalhof SchH3, IPO2, WUSV (LOSH0865854) | | Ufo van Guy's Hof SCHH 3 (LOSH0779715) | | Natan vom Pacheco's Haus KNPV PH1, VH1, PH1 (SZ1962654) | | |
Fury vom Pacheco's Haus IP3, VH3, Schh3 (NHSB1118665) |
Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 (ALSH0049233) | | |
Nicky van Guy's Hof SCHH3 VVDH (ALSH0047114) |
G Vaya van`t Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO1 (LOSH0795906 (AKC DN11162601)) | | SG Ajax von der schwarzen Nister SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1779839) | | |
SG Maja von der Adlerau SchH3 (SZ1694237) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
Pepnick Holy Ghost (AE00227901) | | G Zidane vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, IPO3, 2X WUSV (LOSH874631(SZ2106618)(AKC DN10520201)) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) |
SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH710515) | | |
SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1797205) |
Jensil Inddy at Pepnick (UKAB03731701) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
Pepnick Fol Thai (UKY4042806Y04) | | |
Pepnick Citabria SCHH 3 (UKS1754602S02) |