Urosto z Hrdinneho Odvahy (AKCDN60230503) | | SG Passat Eqidius IPO3, IGP3, SVV1 (SUCHNO66499/12) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 (SZ1808082) | | |
Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 (SZ1676824) |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) | | |
Oda von der Heimelbach SCHH3 (SZ1731818) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
SG Veronika Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, FH2 (SUCHNO53205/06/08) | | V Eik vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, LGA, BSP (SZ2027215) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
G Zora vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 (SZ1865248) | | Joker vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 (SZ1748534) | | |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) |
Kelli vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 (SZ1761834) | | |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) |
G Jenny Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO40252/01/02) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) | | SG Conan Divici plamen IPO3, SchH3, ZVV3, OP1, 2X WUSV (V8, G79), FCI WM SG21 (CKS11253/92/95) | | |
G Elis Go-Ha IPO3, ZV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP70161) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
SG Ceda Ratsok IPO1 (SUCHNO73754) | | SG Carlo vom Langen Elend SVV1 (SZ2302039 (DS 66245 )) | | SG Crok aus der Wallapampa IPO3, DPO, RSH (SZ2213790) | | SG Gaitano von der Staatsmacht SCHH 2 (SZ2158604) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Diva vom Waliboer Land SchH2 IPO3 RH3 (SZ2141506) | | 2X BSP Ursus vom Schwarzen Milan SCH3 IP3 FH (SZ2033806) | | |
SG Mara vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH 2 (SZ1923211) |
Zecke vom Sassenbergerland SCHH3 - BSP (SZ1992647) | | |
Bab vom Underberger Land SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1795094) |
SG Maybrit vom Andi SchH1 IPO3 (SZ2230269 (DS 65719 )) | | LGA Fax vom Kasbachtal SCHH3 (LGA), IPO3 (LG-FCI), FH1 (SZ2077760) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Esta vom Brandenholz SCHH3 (SZ1962129) | | |
SG Illa von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 (SZ1834608) |
G Minka von den Wölfen SCHH2 (SZ2094372) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
SG Fergi von den Galowerhöhen SCHH1 (SZ2044317) | | |
SG Flori vom Kameruner Eck SCHH3 (SZ1955709) |
SG Ely Dzoto SVV1 (SUCHNO69072/14) | | G Goro z Vetrovej luky BH, IPO1 (SUCHNO62442/10/13) | | SG Top vom Kirchberghof SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ2165424) | | V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2064386) | | |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) |
G Dorle Kraichgauzwinger SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2103499) | | |
Celine Kraichgauzwinger SCHH3 (SZ2015416) |
G Clea z Vetrovej lúky SVV1 (SUCHN54588/07) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) |
G Pira Gája-Nova SCHH1 (CMKUDS/49072/04 (SUCHNO49949/05)) | | |
Grace vom Körbelbach ZVV1 (SZ1997685) |
G Lima Korenov Sad SVV1 (SUCHNO62661) | | SG Emir Spod Lazov SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO56462/07/09) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) |
G Cora zo Severnej hranice SVV1 (SUCHN52072/05/07) | | |
G Fagy od hranicnej rieky SVV1 (SUCHNO43702/02/04) |
SG Jawa Korenov Sad SVV1 (Suchno58645/08/10) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
V Stella Cevaro SVV1 (Suchno40853/01/03) | | |
SG Jully Cevaro SVV1 IPO1 (SUCHN32762/97/00) |