SVV1 V Kondor van Contra SVV1
| IPO 1 Lars van Contra IPO 1 MET.Nj/768/04)
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 |
SchH2 V Palme von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 SZ/1753795 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SchH1 V Xieni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1772412 |
IPO 3 V Yskra van Contra IPO 3 MET/99/2678 | IPO3 Jammy von der Wienerau IPO3 SZ/1980150 | SCHH3, CAB2 V Hanno von der Eulerstrasse SCHH3, CAB2 SZ/1844062 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SchH2 V Molli von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1743229 |
SchH3 2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1763095 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
IPO 1 V Jane van Contra IPO 1 MET/6804/98 | VK 1 Aurasi van Contra VK 1 MET/5552/97 | VK1 Aldobói Rando VK1 MET/1490 |
AldobÓi nova |
SCHH 1 U Perle vom Nieuwlandshof SCHH 1 SZ/2306711 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
VH3 VA3 BSZS Ginger vom Blickfeuer VH3 SZ/9017145 |
Roxane van Contra
| SCHH3 V1 Basko vom Deininghauser Park SCHH3 SZ/2106666 | SCHH3 V Kliff vom Trollbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2062508 | SCHH3 V4 Romeo von Pallas Athene SCHH3 SZ/1969636 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 |
SCHH3 V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/1825415 |
SCHH1 V Hilka vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1934073 | SCHH3 VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1858626 |
SchH1 Paula vom Mönchberg SchH1 SZ/1816098 |
SCHH2 V Ilexa vom Schloß Querenburg SCHH2 SZ/2040362 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1871283 |
SCHH1 V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 SZ/1831893 |
SCHH2 V Wenke vom Schloß Querenburg SCHH2 SZ/1945790 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SchH2 SG Odessa vom Schloß Querenburg SchH2 SZ/1832224 |
IPO 3 V Yskra van Contra IPO 3 MET/99/2678 | IPO3 Jammy von der Wienerau IPO3 SZ/1980150 | SCHH3, CAB2 V Hanno von der Eulerstrasse SCHH3, CAB2 SZ/1844062 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SchH2 V Molli von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1743229 |
SchH3 2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1763095 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
IPO 1 V Jane van Contra IPO 1 MET/6804/98 | VK 1 Aurasi van Contra VK 1 MET/5552/97 | VK1 Aldobói Rando VK1 MET/1490 |
AldobÓi nova |
SCHH 1 U Perle vom Nieuwlandshof SCHH 1 SZ/2306711 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
VH3 VA3 BSZS Ginger vom Blickfeuer VH3 SZ/9017145 |
Maritt Qstionn
| ZVV1 VT,V Idol Riwal hof ZVV1
| SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 | SchH3 V Gundo vom Haus Lach SchH3 SZ/1829595 |
SchH1 V Nanda aus dem Hause Kräftner SchH1 SZ/1844566 |
ZVV1 V Vanta z Folinku ZVV1 CMKU/47751/02 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
ZVV1 V NINA z Folinku ZVV1 CMKU/37255/99/01 | SCHH3 VA1 (CZ) Quero Hartis SCHH3 CMKU/26291/96 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
IPO 3, SCHH1 VA1 (CZ) Diana Hartis IPO 3, SCHH1 CKS/10720/92/94 |
SchH2, ZPO1 Dolly z Podradbuzi SchH2, ZPO1 CMKU/28301/96 | SCHH3 VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1862375 |
Schh1, ZVV1 V Uta von der Roten Matter Schh1, ZVV1 SZ/1905649 (CMKU 25732) |
SVV1 V Gwendy Qstionn SVV1 HPK/51058
| SCHH3 VA5 BSZS Quirin vom Hochmoor SCHH3 SHSB/595443 (SZ 2120329) | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH3 VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1715579 |
SCHH2 V Asta aus der neuen Hauffstraße SCHH2 SZ/1928820 | SCHH3, FH V Max aus der neuen Hauffstraße SCHH3, FH SZ/1821922 | SCHH3 VA5 Watz vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1740826 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Reundorfer See SchH1 SZ/1660623 |
SCHH1 Palme von Burg Bismarck SCHH1 SZ/1867340 | SchH3 V28 Natz della Carlotta SchH3 SZ/1834676 |
SchH1 V Hexe von Burg Bismarck SchH1 SZ/1770691 |
SVV1 VA (SLO) Baxi Qstionn SVV1 SUCHNO/39678/00/02 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 | SCHH3 V Gorbi von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1804387 |
SCHH3 V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1772302 |
SVV1 V Utanga Avax Hof SVV1 SUCHNO/31352/96/98 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 | SCHH3 V5 Xanto vom Grauen SCHH3 SZ/1765082 |
SCHH1 V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1785958 |
SCHH1, SVV2 VA (H) Nathalie Avax SCHH1, SVV2 SZ/9103559 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
ZVV2 SG Athena z Gentu ZVV2 SKSP/90335/89/91 |