Aslan vom Staudingerland (SZ1969425) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 (SZ1260908) | | |
V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 (SZ1095911) |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) | | |
V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 (SZ1138895) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) | | |
Rita aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1217345) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | SG Fando vom Mümlingtal SchH2/FH (SZ1338493) | | |
Yonni vom Schroppenheim SchH2 (SZ1253439) |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) | | |
Hedda vom Pilgersberg SchH2 (SZ1150447) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1296591) | | |
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 (SZ1102687) |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) | | |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) | | V Sam vom Zell am See SchH3 (SZ1312095) | | |
V Goldi vom Haus Wetzstein SchH3 (SZ1231272) |
G Trude vom Rottumstrand SchH1 (SZ1323526) | | |
Janka vom Rottumstrad SchH1 (SZ1236048) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) | | V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 (SZ1177717) | | |
V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2 (SZ1132475) |
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1112454) | | |
V Natja vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1053762) |
SG Babsy vom Schloß-Richthof SchH2/FH (SZ1794301) | | V Wicko von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1614629) | | G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1357428) | | V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 (SZ1166886) | | V Ulbert vom Pilgersberg SchH3 (SZ1115434) | | |
V Bianka vom Antennenwald SchH1 (SZ1011754) |
V Cora von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1080529) | | |
Burga von der Gutsschänke SchH2 (SZ1026954) |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) | | V Pollux vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 FH (SZ1067301) | | |
Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ935414) |
Anja von der Distelwiese SchH3 (SZ1171753) | | |
Bella vom gelben Bach SchH1 (SZ1023052) |
Bella vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1481125) | | V Ando vom Baaker-Tal SchH3/FH (SZ1323314) | | V Arro vom Schulgraben SchH2 (SZ1251688) | | |
V Birke vom Haus Ditscher SchH1 (SZ1170843) |
V Alfi vom Schwerter Wald SchH1 (SZ1170958) | | |
Nora vom Haus Niermann SchH3/FH (SZ1110770) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) | | |
Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 (SZ1142000) |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 (SZ1158021) | | |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1115855) | | |
Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH (SZ1045687) |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) | | |
Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1117417) |
Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2 (SZ1489971) | | V Raps von der Goldbergheide SchH3 (SZ1353752) | | V16 Jory von der Grone SCHH3, FH (SZ1275196) | | |
V Daja von der Grone SchH1 (SZ1194538) |
SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 (SZ1275347) | | |
Kunna von der Wohrabrücke SchH2 (SZ1219206) |
Anschi von der Angelburg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1403497) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) |
Hedi vom Allnatal SchH3 (SZ1322999) | | |
Diana vom Haus Bingel SchH2 (SZ1232439) |