Gita Red Hurricane () | | V Qvenn z Krupickova mlyna ZM, ZVV3, ZPO1, FPR3, FH2, IPO2, OPT3, SPT3, IPO-FH (CMKU78022/10/14) | | V, BOB,CH. Enzo z Krupickova mlýna IPO1 (CMKUDS/57680/05) | | V, 2 x CAC, Res.CACIB, CH. CR, Xandy Vitaxis SCHH1 (CMKU46872/02/04) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) |
V Faria Vitaxis ZVV1 (CMKUDS/35293/99/01) | | VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1882021) | | |
V Tini vom Schwabental SchH1 (SZ1740669) |
V-A CZ, 2*BOB, 2*CAC Niwa Kolorado ZVV1 (CKS21859/94) | | |
Freia vom Schmölderpark ZVV1 (SZ1856522) |
V Chessy z Podradbuzi ZVV1 (CMKUDS/33758/98) | | V Zanto von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1954792) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Foxi von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1812047) | | |
V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 (SZ1724536) |
V Uta von der Roten Matter Schh1, ZVV1 (SZ1905649 (CMKU 25732)) | | V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH (SZ1806910) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Babsi von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1800777) | | |
V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 (SZ1724536) |
V1,CAC,CACIB Heriett Ornis-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1,IPO2,FPR2,ZPS1 (CMKU60648/06/08) | | VA-1 (CZ), 2x CACIB, 3x CAC, BOB, CZ CH. Apoll Hartis Bohemia ZPO1, ZVV1, IPO1 (CMKU/39178/00/02/04) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA1 (CZ) INTER.CH. Queen Hartis IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU26294/96) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA1 (CZ) Diana Hartis IPO 3, SCHH1 (CKS10720/92/94) | | |
VA 1(CZ) Oresta z Krkonosskeho polesi IPO1 (CKSP90979/89) |
V, R.CACIB,R.CAC, Zolly Ornis-Bohemia ZVV1 (CMKU42924/01/04) | | V1, CHAMP.CR, BOB, CACIB, Torro Hartis SCHH2, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU28153/96) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
VA1 (CZ) Diana Hartis IPO 3, SCHH1 (CKS10720/92/94) | | |
VA 1(CZ) Oresta z Krkonosskeho polesi IPO1 (CKSP90979/89) |
V Hera Hartis Bohemia ZVV 1 (CMKU33094/98) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
R.CAC, Iris Dolmina ZVV1,OP1 (CKS09205/92/94) | | |
V-A (CS), CAC Caris Dolmina CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP73169/91) |
SG Werra Daxis ZVV1 (CMKU105107/16/18) | | V Uran Framato Rolau SchH2 (CMKU67134/07) | | VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2138918) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091919) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
V Anschie Framato Rolau AD, BH, IPO 1, ZVV 1 (CMKU45010/02/05) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) |
V Pethra Framato Rolau IPO 1, ZVV 1, Körkl.1a (CMKU34803/98/01) | | V Zanto von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1954792) | | |
V Foxi von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1812047) |
V Chessa Framato CS IPO-1 (CMKU22288/95/99) | | |
V Batty Framato ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 (CKS08066\92\94) |
V Essy Daxis ZPS1, ZPO1, ZVV2, IPO3 (CMKU83982/11) | | V1, Sarin Framato Rolau ZVV1,SCHH2,IPO3,SCHH-A (CMKU65929/07) | | SG19 BSZS 2006 Flash van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH3 (NHSB2548883) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V5 BSZS 2003 VA2 (B) Jacky van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH 3 (NHSB2271906 (SZ 2090559)) | | |
V Flurin van de Zomerdijkslanden SchH1 IPO1 (NHSB2115647 (SZ 2154475)) |
V Kenya van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2080184) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA (SWISS) V BSZS Ursa v. Simonhof SCHH3, IP3 (SHSB545362) | | |
V Charis van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1838026) |
V Perzie Daxis SCHH-VPG1, ZVV2, IPO3 (CMKU47176/07) | | V Arny Hartis Bohemia IPO2, SCHH1, ZVV1 (CMKU48251/03) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
V Ambra Hartis Bohemia SCHH2 (CMKU35368/98) | | |
VA1 (CZ) INTER.CH. Queen Hartis IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU26294/96) |
V Dexi Daxis ZPO 1,IPO 3,SCHH 2,VPG 3 (CMKU49004/03) | | V Nicko Hartis Bohemia IPO1 (CMKU36936/99/01) | | |
V Palme Ornis IPO1,SCHH1,ZV1 (CKS15954/93/95) |
V Assia Daxis ZM, ZVV 2, SCHH 1, IPO 2, SCHA, BH, ZPO 1 (CMKU38919/00/02) | | |
V Yrvine Krasnoocko IPO3, SchH2, ZM, ZPS1, ZVV1 (CMKU30286/97/99) |