JUN.CH. RUS, JUN.CH. RKF Fonte Fideliti Palmira () | | V, JUN.CH. RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF Ersteshrit Aleks OKD1 ZKS1 (RKF4242440) | | V(BSZS) Count-Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve IPO3 (NHSB2786830 (SZ 2277524)) | | VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2188759) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2081730) | | V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2023716) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2016039) | | |
V Fina vom Römerland SCHH2 (SZ1912478) |
3X V-A (NL) V-A (BE) Opal van de Ybajo Hoeve SCHH II, IPO III (NHSB2679426) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) |
V Evita van de Ybajo Hoeve SCHH I (NHSB2573386) | | V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 (SZ2120031) | | |
V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ2064120) |
V Bijou vom Haus Hagendoorn IPO.1 (NHSB2388659) | | |
Katia vom Haus Wendl () |
Kaja von der Urbecke - UNABLE TO VERIFY OKD 1,ZKS 1 (SZ2287810) | | VA3 BSZS 2015 Pacco vom Langenbungert SchH1 IPO3 (SZ2252482) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V(BSZS) Ankaa vom Nadelhaus SchH1 (AKCDN20067901 (SZ 2236008)) | | V Diego vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 (AKCDN4872301 (SZ 2162086)) | | |
V Bella vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 (AKCDL90237803) |
V Abby vom Nadelhaus SCHH1 (AKCDN04872006 (SZ 2166814)) | | |
SG Natali vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 (AKCDL86292903 (SZ8013814)) |
V36 BSZS 2011 Jilla von der Urbecke SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2218130) | | VA1 (USA) V6 (BSZS) Bazi von der Urbecke SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 (SZ2138725) | | V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 (SZ2062813) | | |
VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 (SZ1994582) |
V26 (BSZS 2003) Ertha von der Urbecke SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2088374) | | |
V SG73 (BSZS 2000) Malte von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ2046983) |
V SG23 (ÖST) Handa von der urbecke SCHH3 (SZ2153020) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
V Henny von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ2094901) | | |
V Frutti von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ1974364) |
JUN.CH. RUS, CH RUS, CH KZ, CH RKF Fanhil Haus Nikoletta OKD1 ZKS1 (RKF4003999) | | V, CH RU,CH RKF Eiko vom Haus Portofino OKD1 ZKS1 IPO1 (SZ2204267) | | VA1 (USA) V6 (BSZS) Bazi von der Urbecke SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 (SZ2138725) | | V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 (SZ2062813) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 (SZ1994582) | | |
V Anna vom Sofienwald SchH3 (SZ1889453) |
V26 (BSZS 2003) Ertha von der Urbecke SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2088374) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V SG73 (BSZS 2000) Malte von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ2046983) | | |
V Ira von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1969450) |
V SG12 BSZS 2006 Conny vom Haus Portofino SCHH2 (SZ2152180) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) |
V1 (RUS) Fanhil Haus Hillari OKD1 ZKS1 (RKF2106478) | | VA RUS,V 50 (HZS) Thor vom Friedenspark SCHH3 (SZ2166750 (RKF 1833741)) | | V(BSZS) Karat's Ulk SchH3 (DKK13021/01 (SZ 2119351)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Lilskan Never Give Up BHP2 (DKK12014/97) | | |
V Lilskan Amanda BHP3 (DKK12762/92) |
V Kitty vom Friedenspark SCHH2 (SZ2109554) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V68 Zenta vom Friedenspark SCHH3 (SZ2048630) | | |
V46 Olivia vom Friedenspark SchH3/IP3/FH1 (SZ1923120) |
V Kvantum Kvina KD1 (RKF1692773) | | VA ( RUS ) Endrefalva Hilton SCHH3 (RFK0081500) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Endrefalva Riply IP1 (RKF66766) | | |
V Yana v. Haus Kathleen (SZ1825591) |
V Fanta of Flokisch Fest OKD 2 ZKS 3 (RKF0032389) | | VA3 (UA),VA2 (BLR) Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Heiko OKD 1 ZKS 1 (MET21899/91) | | |
BK. HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Fina K.I/3 (METNJ62152) |
V Straping Fellou Adel OKD 2 ZKS 3 (RKF0026466) | | |
V Hana Vorova Propust OKD 2 FH (CKSP91507/89) |