Milli von Atlacatl (AKCDN47754002) | | SG Orkan Mavic Poland IPO1 (PKR I77076 (AKC DN44320801)) | | VA BSZS (2012, 13) Orion Mavic Poland PT1, IPO3 (PKR I66816) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) |
VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 (SZ2071353) | | |
V Minka von der Flur SCHH1 (SZ1963592) |
SG Ulka Mavic IPO1 (PKR I54423) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
V Prima Mavic IPO1 (PKR I38578) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA 2 (PL), V (BSZ D) Afra Schreidon IPO3 (CMKU31214/97 (PKR I-31776)) | | |
2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1 (CMKU28599/93/96) |
SG Ilja zur Worringer Rheinaue (SZ2194011) | | VA8 BSZS 2008 Quantum vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ2146848) | | V Rocky vom Haus Tepferd SCHH3 (SZ2106390) | | VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 (SZ2070626) | | |
V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 (NHSB2105238 (SZ 2070625)) |
V32 LGZS Saskia vom Altenberger Land SCHH2 (SZ2012222) | | |
Ulla vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ1919144) |
V Rabea vom Fiemereck SCHH 2 (SZ2080424) | | V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 (NHSB2155833 (SZ 2065270)) | | |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) |
V Urte vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2024240) | | |
V Lauri vom Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ1877862) |
V Grappa zur Worringer Rheinaue SCHH1 (SZ2126770) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) |
V Quana vom Pleystrang SCHH1 (SZ2060088) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Mona vom Pleystrang (SZ1976711) | | |
V Quinta vom Praester-Land SchH1 (SZ1900921) |
Kimmi Boghaus IPO1 (JR808916) | | SG4 JKLM BSZS 2010 Kostas v. Timohaus SCHH1 (JR735405) | | V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI08/43814 (SZ 2233546)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 (LOI01/53520) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 (LOIGT653420) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
SG Selma Feetback IPO1 (JR726071) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) |
Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 (SZ2117423) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) |
V Lara vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2075877) | | |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) |
V1 Anna vom Haus Neoplantum IPO1 (JR806862) | | VA1(CRO) Arex von Panoniansee (2004) IPO2 (HR24195 (SZ 2175814)) | | VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2103157) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) | | |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) |
VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 (SZ2035827) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) |
V Dannie von Oxsalis SCHH1 (SZ1962932) | | |
V Xina vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1882100) |
VA1(CRO & SER) Kely od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1, SCHH1 (JR723593) | | Genieus von Merian IPO1 , CH- YU (SZ2023479) | | PHIL GR CH / VA Pilar von der Urbecke SchH3/FH1 (SZ1941229) | | |
V Pina von der Urbecke SchH1 (SZ1876863) |
V Rani von der Leiegegend SchH1 (SZ1888956) | | |
Witta vom Holtkämper See IP1 (SZ1762863) |
V Melany Grifytt od Radovana Plavsica IPO 1 (JR716230) | | V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1910983) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V3,V4,SG3,SG4,3XCAC, Wanta od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO 1 (JR712432) | | |
Honda od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1 (JR704296) |