Tank Vom Haus Finley AKC/DN39568601
| Micah Vom Haus Gidcumb AKC/DN06315106
| SCHH3, IPO3 Charly vom Haus am Galgenberg SCHH3, IPO3 AKC/DL86730401 | SCHH3, IP2, FH1 G Atzo vom Haus am Galgenberg SCHH3, IP2, FH1 SZ/1839548 | SchH3 V Meck vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1652906 | SchH3 G Netan von der Burg Wilbringen SchH3 SZ/1271758 |
SchH3 V Hella vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1525715 |
SCH3, IP3, FH1 V Ilka vom Haus Waldfrieden SCH3, IP3, FH1 SZ/1748029 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Brutus vom Milchborntal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1642961 |
No information about the dam |
SCHH3 Pepsi vom Brexbachtal SCHH3 SZ/1863434 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Yogy vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1697750 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1517345 |
SchH3 SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 SZ/1517153 |
Kessy vom Scherwald SZ/1764009 | SchH3 Arko vom Stoffelblick SchH3 SZ/1616776 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 G Vroni vom Riemsloherwald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1524170 |
Odett vom Kuhnhof AKC/DL67164505 | ZM, ZVV1 SG Agar z Pohranicni Straze (1989) ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/23789/89 (AKC DL58534101)(SZ80002759 | SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 |
SP/PS, ZM, ZVV3 Aja z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS, ZM, ZVV3 ev.c./4356 | VD, SVV2, ZVV3, SPO, IPO3 Bor Masencin dvorek VD, SVV2, ZVV3, SPO, IPO3 CKSP/12613/84 |
SP/PS, CS, ZVV2, ZM Hela z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS, CS, ZVV2, ZM ev.c/3895 |
Eika vom Kuhnhof AKC/DL38808604 | PSH3, FH3 Till vom Steinbett PSH3, FH3 SZ/1750411 | SCHH3 V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 DDR/136717 |
SCHH2, FH Halla Vom Steinbett SCHH2, FH DDR/122402 |
. Wenke vom Kuhnhof . AKC/D765455 | SCHH3 Vanco vom Chrysanthemenhof SCHH3 SZ/1460266 (AKC D288303) |
Jasmin vom Kuhnhof AKC/D441110 |
IPO1 V Amy von der Konradskapelle IPO1 SZ/2259889
| SchH2 SG Kondor vom Lachtewasser SchH2 SZ/2111109 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3, FH, G Flory vom Bickbeerholz SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3, FH, SZ/1921779 | SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) SG Jack vom Weißen Brink SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) SZ/1767629 | WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 V Aly vom St. Wendeler Land WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 SZ/1690521 |
SchH3 G Bessie vom Weißen Brink SchH3 SZ/1631601 |
SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 SG Alfa vom Bickbeerholz SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 SZ/1720130 | SchH3 G Boss vom Kupferkrug SchH3 SZ/1584690 |
SCHH3 (3 X SG-BSP ) G Elfe vom Hardenberger Land SCHH3 (3 X SG-BSP ) SZ/1608503 |
SchH3 G Gräfin vom Lachtewasser SchH3 SZ/2037018 | SchH2 G Goran vom Kloster Wienhausen SchH2 SZ/1955788 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SG Buran von der Ponte-Nova SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1746016 |
SchH1 G Java von Ankenrütt SchH1 SZ/1766758 |
SchH3 IPO3 FH1 G Betty vom Lachtewasser SchH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1961962 | SchH3 SG Basko vom Geraufer SchH3 SZ/1882234 |
SchH3 FH1 Gallery picture Minka von der Allerbrücke SchH3 FH1 SZ/1788522 |
SchH3 Biene vom Durbacher Schloß SchH3 SZ/2155212 | SchH3(G-BSP) FH1 SG Zello vom Karlmitblick SchH3(G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1989227 | SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SZ/1807217 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SCHH III SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III SZ/1684587 |
SCHH2 G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 SZ/1878911 (SHSB 494620 ) | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Ikona vom grauen Bund SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/9009287 |
Bronja vom Wellental SZ/2066453 | SchH3/FH1/IP3 SG Basko von der Haumühle SchH3/FH1/IP3 SZ/1828442 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Anouk von der Haumühle SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1723580 |
SCHH3,FH1 V Hyra vom Voglthal SCHH3,FH1 SZ/1892729 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Kliff vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1721479 |
SCHH3, FH Kessi vom Posthorn SCHH3, FH SZ/1750449 |
Finley's Foxy AKC/DN39250405
| Beaux vom Cephus Childress AKC/DN25227503
| Rommel Vom Kurz AKC/DL855750/01 01-02 | Donnerwetter Vom Huldenbrandt AKC/DL62941204 | Blitz Von Raben Flugel II AKC/DL42549407 | SchH3/FH Ulf von der Eichendorfschule SchH3/FH SZ/1666617 |
SCHH2 Eike von der Falkenfurt SCHH2 AKC/DL381208/01 |
Gretchen von Raben Flugel II AKC/DL45874105 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Lido vom Bohrertal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1708088 |
Geisla Von Raben Flugel AKC/DL34941106 |
Dakota Trae Of Jatz AKC/DL77109701 | Bonas Pisecna Boure AKC/DL70490401 | AM ZVV1 CACIT - UMS FCI- 2X UMS WUSV - CACT UM CR Bar z Tuchoric AM ZVV1 CACIT - UMS FCI- 2X UMS WUSV - CACT CKSP/53163/91 |
ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 CKSP/06496/93 |
Shady Glen's Macy Of Jatz's AKC/DL59081902 | Harras vom Heiligenbösch SV/1811502 |
Ersebet-Pusztai Anka AKC/DL48793601 |
Molly Vom Bressler AKC/DN06935907 | SCHH3 Olly vom Koksbuckel SCHH3 SZ/1975213 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) G Fanto vom Koksbuckel SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) SZ/1788690 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 SZ/1687478 |
SchH3 Mara vom Haus Florian SchH3 SZ/1684635 |
SchH3 SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 SZ/1755186 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 |
SchH1 Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 SZ/1652919 |
SCH1 G Molly von Gebrüder Grimm SCH1 SZ/2071108 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 |
SCHH 2 Onja vom Gasthaus zum Erlenloch SCHH 2 SZ/1919876 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1722377 |
SCHH1 Maggie vom Posthorn SCHH1 SZ/1783824 |
Diva Vom Crawley AKC/DN33310807
| Yasko Von Windigen Hugel AKC/DN14924903 | SG Igor vom Stahlshüttenhof SZ/2091727 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
Jolly vom Nerscheider Weg SZ/1920386 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH2 V Ilka von der Dunieschenke SchH2 SZ/1826787 |
Bora Vom Hasseltal SZ/2117476 | SCHH3 V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park SCHH3 SZ/2070458 | SCHH3 V37 Wasko von Aducht SCHH3 SZ/2020102 |
SchH3 V Wendy vom Steinway-Park SchH3 SZ/1965417 |
SCHH1 VA3 (FIN) Una von der Lindenblüte SCHH1 SZ/2042582 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 |
Ina von der Lindenblüte SZ/1909266 |
Ebra Von Windigen Hugel AKC/DN17544601 | V Gabor V.D. Langeweise Kreis AKC/DN04271303 | SCHH3 V Higgins Vom Westernholz SCHH3 SZ/2033316 | SCHH3 VA4 (DK) Zello vom Westernholz SCHH3 SZ/1962635 |
SCHH1 V Rich Girl vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 SZ/1847362 |
Baby Bear Gina AKC/DL77073003 | Paco Storm V.D. Sierkamp AKC/DL71230701 |
Ariel V.D. Sierkamp AKC/DL71230401 |
Alexis vom Windigen Hugel AKC/DN09178410 | SG Elmo vom Landsberg SZ/2099584 (AKC DN 09018701) | SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 SZ/1975467 |
SCHH2 Dina vom Landsberg SCHH2 SZ/2028063 |
SCH1 Hondra Von Der Amsche Wiese SCH1 AKC/DL91740901 | SCHH3 V Natan vom Balkanhof SCHH3 SZ/1803223 |
SCHH3 G Gera von der Amsche Wiese SCHH3 SZ/1976174 |