Fanto vom Sachsenzentrum (SZ1949929) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44575) | | |
Sora von Rudingen HGH (DDR15529) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | V York von der Heulage SCHH2 (DDR53809) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Arola vom Mineralölwerk SCHH2 (DDR42405) | | |
Citta vom Hermannseck SCHH1 (DDR19065) |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Asta vom Oderwinkel SCHH2 (DDR39751) | | |
Gitta vom Nobistal SCHH1 (DDR28417) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) | | V Jeff vom Taubenhübel SCHH3 FH (DDR47997) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Arina vom Haus Korn SCHH1 (DDR51865) | | |
Bettina von Haus Zschauer SCHH2 (DDR40758) |
Arit vom Nixenschloss SCHH1 (SZ1878311) | | V Skay vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH (DDR130443) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) | | |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Liesette vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH2 PSH2 (DDR76610) | | |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) |
V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH (DDR77951) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 (DDR39624) | | |
V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR28408) |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) | | |
V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 (DDR24796) |
G Floer vom Dachsdamm SCHH2 FH (DDR133570) | | Arko vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH2 PSH1 (DDR84282) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 (DDR50929) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
G Freia vom Löwenbrunnen SCHH3 FH () | | V Dux vom Birgitseck SCHH2 (DDR62181) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) |
Assi vom Salzland SCHH2 (DDR33800) | | |
Dixi vom Haus Saschu SCHH2 () |
G Denny vom Löwenbrunnen SCHH2 FH2 (DDR77795) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Tosca vom Marongstein SCHH3 (DDR49819) | | |
Edda von Marongstein SCHH3 () |