Yksa z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2 (CMKUDS/95038/14/17) | | V Percival Tobani ZVV1, BH, IPO3 (CMKU79960) | | V Ike von der Donauvorstadt SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 BSP (SZ2196799) | | G Uruk vom Schwarzen Milan 4X BSP, LGA-SIEGER, FH1, IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2033807) | | G Cheo vom Teuchelwald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1948213) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
Xenta vom Haus Knüfken HGH (SZ1736055) | | |
SG Otti vom Haus Knüfken HGH (SZ1648033) |
SG Mara vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH 2 (SZ1923211) | | Oscar vom Helvesanger SchH3 (SZ1719948) | | |
V Inga vom Helvesanger SchH1 (SZ1622945) |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
G Liss vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 (SZ2000834) | | V Kim vom Lisdorferland (2 X SG BSP) SCHH3/FH/DH1 (SZ1761832) | | V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 (SZ1687753) | | |
Dina vom Travant SchH3 (SZ1491643) |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) | | |
Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 (SZ1378133) |
V Aila vom Kiebitzende SCHH1 (SZ1890908) | | V Laines vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1779861) | | |
G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH (SZ1705615) |
SG Flocke vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH (SZ1748067) | | |
Jenny vom Körbelbach SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1543554) |
SG Mendy Tobani ZVV 3, SCHH 3 (CMKU71626/08/10) | | V Bomber vom Wolfsheim SchH3 FH1 (SZ2180640 (AKC DN25129802)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) |
SG Kirby Hartis Bohemia ZM, ZVV1, ZPS1, SchH2 (CMKU52230/04/06) | | SG Kondor vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) (SZ2003105) | | V Kim vom Lisdorferland (2 X SG BSP) SCHH3/FH/DH1 (SZ1761832) | | |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) |
SG Holly vom Flughafenrand IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1897435) | | |
Goldi vom Flughafenrand (SZ1760543) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 (CMKU23354/95/97) | | |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) | | |
Ima Jamirex ZVV1 (CKSP51816/92) |
Tirra z Daskonu IP2, ZVV1 (CMKU76975/10) | | CACT Bren z Daskonu WUSV, FCI, SCHH3 IPO3,3XUM CR,3XUMM () | | G Illo Von Der Abfuhr IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2027767 (CMKU 39382-00/98/01)) | | Pollux Von Der Schafbachmuhle SCH3 IPO2 (SZ1873571) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
G Enzy von Egerstau SCHH3 (SZ1820347) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) | | |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) |
SG Jetti z Daskonu IPO3, SchH3 (CMKU26032/96/98) | | SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV (CKSP080007/93) | | V Edy z Dunajova sadu IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP42039/84/88) | | |
SG Polly z Hurvin ZM, ZVV 1 (CKSP11958/84) |
SG Nika SNB SP VB (CKSP3601) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) | | V Panto z Vernara ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP9048/83/87) | | |
V Jala z Iglova ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP6948/80/82) |
V Bety z Rastamoru ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, (3xUME) (CKSP20247/84) | | |
VD Flame z Klubu Slaný SVV2, PO, IPO1, ZZP1, SVV1 (CKSP60714/76/81) |
SG Clarra Aykmar IPO3 (CMKU65760/07) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) (SZ1825365) | | |
SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH (SZ1643575) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |
SG Eyscha ze Slovanského domu IPO2 (CMKU48026/03/04) | | Dargo zo Sekiera IPO3,SCH3,BSP (CMKU44516-99/01/02) | | G Ben z Esagilu IPO1 (SUCHNO 32344/97/99) | | |
G Figa Cega SVV2, IPO3 (CKS16799/93/95) |
B Tanja La Grua IPO3, SVV2, SchH3 (SUCHNO 30894/96/98) | | |
SG Nathali La Grua SVV1 (Suchno25050/93/96) |
Aida Auto Dam IPO3, SCHH2 (SUCHNO 38747/00) | | G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 (SZ1873600) | | |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) |
G Carmen Labbadia IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1 (SUCHNO 32258/97/99) | | |
G Agi Katargo IPO1 (SHPK27148/94/96) |