Ivanka Vom Fox (AKCDN42505103) | | Stolz Adolph Von Elch Hals (AKCDN19511307) | | Birko vom Haus Seefeldt SAR K-9 (SZ2089975 (AKC DN06801502)) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) |
Josi von den Tonteichen IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1975172) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) | | |
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR122010) |
SG Xilka vom Gräfental (SZ2132830 (AKC DN16927401)) | | V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2063351) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
SG Birke vom Gräfental SCHH 1 (SZ2004436) | | V Xoran vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1884136) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) | | |
Gela vom Erlenhorst SCHH1 (DDR122704) |
SG Daisy vom Körnerberg SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR172866 (SZ1843546)) | | SG Quatro von der Wolfshöhle FH,SCHH1 (DDR152543) | | |
V Zosca von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR128202) |
Moni vom Erls-Berg SCHH1 (DDR155065) | | |
Tissy vom Bergland SCHH1 (DDR131715) |
Stormy vom Fox (AKCDN25927902) | | Atze vom Hardtnocken (SZ2213153 (AKC DN23827301)) | | V Eddy vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (SZ2041998) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) |
V Chica von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 3 (SZ2137511) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
Uta vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2072187) | | SG Alf von Osterburg Quell SCHH3 (SZ1853016) | | |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
Franka vom Birken Wald TRAILING DOG, AREA SEARCH (AKCDL88758802) | | Kliff vom Redefiner Land SCHB (AKCDL803118) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
Conny vom Redefiner Land SCHH2 (SZ1808881) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Ines vom Erlenhorst SCHH2 (DDR126295) | | |
V Maja vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR93085) |
Akee vom Birken Wald (AKCDL76511202) | | Quax vom Parchimer Land (SZ1925451 (AKC DL60566901)) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR171862 (SZ 1837493)) | | |
SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 (DDR158191 (SZ 1813265)) |
Tanka vom Konigsdorf (AKCDL45751204) | | Rambo Bruce Lee vom Olympia (AKCD944962) | | |
Bea vom Allenfarm SCHH1 (AKCD639094) |
Falka vom Spezialblut (AKCD816791) | | |
Gimmie Vom Spezialblut (AKCD566963) |