Eli von Juvenisty IPO2 (NHSB2986217) | | V(BSZS) Count-Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve IPO3 (NHSB2786830 (SZ 2277524)) | | VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2188759) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2081730) | | V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2023716) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2016039) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Fina vom Römerland SCHH2 (SZ1912478) | | |
V Muna vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1770217) |
3X V-A (NL) V-A (BE) Opal van de Ybajo Hoeve SCHH II, IPO III (NHSB2679426) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) | | |
V Lancia vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ1917187) |
V Evita van de Ybajo Hoeve SCHH I (NHSB2573386) | | V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 (SZ2120031) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ2064120) | | |
V Betty von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ1999034) |
V Bijou vom Haus Hagendoorn IPO.1 (NHSB2388659) | | VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1983117) | | |
V Jule aus Agrigento SchH1 (SZ1786316) |
Katia vom Haus Wendl () | | |
V Cessy vom Haus Wendl SCHH1 (SZ1955828) |
Angel von Juvenisty IPO1 (NHSB2838754) | | V1, SG8(BSZS JHKL 2009) Canyon von der Lars Aue SCHH3 (SZ2210943) | | V Rico vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 (SZ2159102) | | V Rocky vom Haus Tepferd SCHH3 (SZ2106390) | | VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 (SZ2070626) | | |
V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 (NHSB2105238 (SZ 2070625)) |
V32 LGZS Saskia vom Altenberger Land SCHH2 (SZ2012222) | | |
Ulla vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ1919144) |
V Gerti vom Altenberger Land SCHH 1 (SZ2091747) | | V Sapeur van Noort SCHH3 (SZ2027495) | | |
Yrisette van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975301) |
V Nicki vom Altenberger Land SCHH1 (SZ1966961) | | |
V Hella vom Eggeroder-Land SchH1 (SZ1790587) |
V Bea vom Blue Velvet SCHH3 (SZ2068977) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Cessy von der Hellwieser Chaussee SCHH3 (SZ1886585) | | V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1712804) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
SG Yade vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3, FH (SZ1788998) | | |
SG15 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1677278) |
VA4 UK 2012 Romy van de Ramonjahoeve SCHH1 (NHSB2756717) | | V17 Shirkan vom Schloß Rügland SchH3, IPO3 (SZ2157592) | | V Leon vom Schloß Rügland SchH3 (SZ2116874) | | V Filou vom Schloß Rügland SchH3 (SZ2057670) | | |
V Belinda von der Piste Trophe SchH2 (SZ1905998) |
V, Vikingland Nicole IP1, DNA GPR. (SZ2115850) | | |
VA (DK) Kratmosens Ona (DKK08935/93) |
V Alexa vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ2077782) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V 48 BSZS Gitta vom Moorbeck SCHH3, DNA GPR. (SZ2000976) | | |
V Fleur van Noort SchH3 (SZ1912747) |
V Quinta Valentine van de Ramonjahoeve SchH1 (NHSB2420654) | | V Amaro van der Ianhoeve SCHH 3,IPO3,FH 1 (SZ2119350) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) |
V Ziva vom Haus Hetok SCHH 1 (SZ2014157) | | |
V Dina vom Haus Hetok SCHH2 (SZ1861574) |
Noria van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve (NHSB2173821) | | V Xillo vom Kreuzbaum SCHH3 (SZ1900878 (AKC DL73668001)) | | |
V Dennise vom Nerscheider Weg SchH1 (SZ1710778) |
V Anchi von Jarenka VH1 (NHSB1740899 (SZ1923133)) | | |
V Chess I van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 IP2 (NHSB1577931) |