Gordon Right Guard Need Breed Book and registration number () | | R.CAC Persey iz MOEZ (UKU0068358) | | CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 (BCU166-017144) | | VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 (BCU166-008009) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) | | CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 (SZ1930913) | | |
V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1747491) |
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-29278) | | |
V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 (PKRI-18708) |
Karina (BCU166-009983) | | Yustas (BCU166-000364) | | Dik Imar () | | |
Pilona (BCU166-990025) |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 (BCU166-990024) | | |
Dajana IPO-1 (BCU166-990022) |
Ksantia Universal Belarus (BCU166-006078) | | CH BLR,R.CACIB,8XCAC Sen Sonny IPO 1 (BCU166-000877) | | |
Pinel (BKO166-000509) |
Gerta (BKO166-003296) | | |
Shisgara Super Agent (BKO166-001618) |
Mensa (UKU0006812) | | V GR.CH.UA CH.RU Mollo von der Fichtenspitze IPO1 (SZ2139442) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) | | |
V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1809160) |
V Assi vom Hexenmeister SCHH1 (SZ2039045) | | V15 Racker von der Königsgarde SchH3 (SZ1950764) | | |
V Grübchen von der Königsgarde SchH1 (SZ1786397) |
V Hexi vom Brachttal SCHH2 (SZ1859120) | | |
V Estha vom Brachttal SchH1 (SZ1793723) |
Naomi Djenestra DIC2 (UKU004875\06) | | V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 (SZ2090249) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Nina vom Klostermoor SCHH1 (SZ1953449) | | |
V Birke vom Dürnachtal SchH1 (SZ1819307) |
V (UA) Klary Djenestra IPO-1 (UAUKU003213/00) | | SG/ VA(UA;BY) Jando vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 (SZ1920001) | | |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) |
V (UA) Olivia Unix IPO1 () | | |
VA (BY) Zambi Liman SCHH2 (UKU000013/99) |
Odri Azov SunCity (UKU0026309) | | V (UA) Grizli Djenestra IPO1 (UKU0007256) | | V Quentin vom Zellwaldrand IPO1 (SZ2119797) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
V Ofra vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 (SZ2006535) | | V Cito vom Schmetterholz SCHH3 (SZ1935457) | | |
V Ninja vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1791800) |
V Ninana vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 (SZ1932989) | | |
V Ivett vom Holtkämper See IP1 (SZ1728987) |
V (UA) Sofia Djenestra IPO-1 (UAUKU003910/01) | | Lenon vom Fichtenschlag (SZ2024644) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
Paddie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ1943713) | | |
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1816287) |
V1 (UA) Tsandi Liman IPO1, (BCU166-003132) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) | | |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) |
Zoryana Erblih Volf DiC-2 (UKU006431/07) | | V(UA) Brend Black Lightning IPO1 (UKU004659/01) | | V Best Vollblat IPO1 () | | V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 (SZ1979675) | | |
SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1837908) |
V Ornella of Vogerland IPO1 (UAUKU002836/99) | | |
Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 (RKF26406) |
V (UA) Klary Djenestra IPO-1 (UAUKU003213/00) | | SG/ VA(UA;BY) Jando vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 (SZ1920001) | | |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) |
V (UA) Olivia Unix IPO1 () | | |
VA (BY) Zambi Liman SCHH2 (UKU000013/99) |
Linda 'UA' DiC-2 (UKU004659/01) | | CH RUS, CH RKF Lobo z Dalevoy Zemly IPO-1 (RKF1692261) | | VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 (SZ1910871) | | |
Nena vom Haus Babilon SchH3 (SZ1816747) |
Figy z Dalevoy Zemly IPO1 (UA UKU003917/99) | | |
VA1 (USSR) India vom Kirschental SCHH1 (SZ1971173) |
Marit Ukrainian Land (UA.UKU001283/02) | | VA (BY;UA) Platon von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2027241) | | |
V Ursa von Aurelius SchH3 (SZ1930028) |
VA1(RUS) Kara vom Höchstadter Wappen (SZ1984372) | | |
V Yule vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1872422) |