Eli vom Gleisdreieck (SZ2326644) | | SG Ian von der Ransch-Salztalblick IPO3 (SZ2275705) | | V Keagan von der Salztal-Höhe SCHH3 (SZ2221647) | | V Nino von der Salztal-Höhe SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2174110 (AKC DN22419601)) | | V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2064386) | | SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) (SZ1970810) | | |
SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1871657) |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) | | |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) |
SG Bora von Granit Rose SchH3 FH1 (SZ1980330) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) |
V Ora vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2046279) | | SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1923797) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) |
G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1795628) | | |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) |
V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (SZ1950728) | | V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA (SZ1786562) | | |
Gimmy von Haus Larwin VH1/IP3 (SZ1772809) |
V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1860106) | | |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) |
SG Ondra von der Salztal-Höhe SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2174476) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) (SZ1807217) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) | | |
Ikona vom grauen Bund SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ9009287) |
SG Jessi von der Salztal-Höhe SCHH3(LGA) FH1 (SZ2096936) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 (SZ1979324) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
V Laila vom Gleisdreieck SchH2 (SZ2236758) | | V Attila vom Gleisdreieck SchH3(G-BSP) IPO3 FH1 FH2 (SZ2170643) | | V Carlo von der Bösen Bruderschaft SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (G-WUSV-WM) IP3 (SZ2125379) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
G Gala vom Sachsenring SCHH2,FH1 (SZ1945101) | | SG Rex vom Nixengrund SCHH3, FH2 (SZ1800411) | | |
Katja vom Nixengrund (SZ1834670) |
Vesta vom Bergland (1987) DDR SCHH1 (DDR155876 (SZ 1814872)) | | |
SG Una vom Bergland SchH2 (DDR137586) |
V Perle vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 (SZ2093884) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 (SZ1944005) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) |
SG Quelli vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 FH1 (SZ2099166) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
SG Donna von Wettinhain SCHH1 (SZ2023890) | | G Carlo vom hohen First SchH3 (SZ2005057) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
Penny vom Körbelbach SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1833872) | | |
SG Gina vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1735643) |
V Ria vom Hartmannsdamm SCHH3, IP2, FH (SZ1857914) | | V Endy von der Stadtmitte SCHH2, PSH1, FH (SZ1807016) | | |
Maja von der Stadtmitte (SZ9002749) |
Dunja vom Baruther Land (SZ1816448) | | |
V Brenda vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, FH (DDR109855) |