V Lotta ОКD, ЗКС1 () | | Hasko vom Ludwigseck (SZ2247320) | | V Till vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 (SZ2170300) | | V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1987657) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1888106) | | |
SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 (DDR157386) |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) | | |
Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR163914 (SZ-1908114)) |
V Zilla vom Gräfental SchH2 (SZ2134059) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |
SG Neumann's Sarah SCHH1 (SZ1918154) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Neumann's Libelle SCHH3 FH (SZ1817003) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Neumann's Janka SCHH2 (DDR144638) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
Don Kayros Viski () | | R.CAC,V(UA) Wasko Don Anne Hof (UKU0068668) | | CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 (BCU166-017144) | | VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 (BCU166-008009) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) | | |
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-29278) |
Karina (BCU166-009983) | | Yustas (BCU166-000364) | | |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 (BCU166-990024) |
Ksantia Universal Belarus (BCU166-006078) | | |
Gerta (BKO166-003296) |
Nikol Bylaya Mechta (UKU0067166) | | CH UA, CH RU,V Odin z Dalevoy Zemly SCHH1 (UKU000412/02) | | VA (SPA) Brass de Herr Kan SCHH2 (SZ2093828) | | |
V Nolte vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 (SZ1861670) |
V Illi von der Waldheide SchH2 (SZ2044351) | | |
V Kelly von Modithor SchH1 (SZ1950253) |
Nadin Nordlih Stern () | | V Gorbi ot Orlando IPO-1 (UKU001401/01) | | |
Bandaluna ot Orlando (UKU004736/99) |
V(UA) D Berta ot Yakova (UKU004566/99) | | |
Ketti UKU 04487/98 (UKU.04487/98) |
Julietta Marisol Mari (BCU166-017713) | | V(BY) Frans vom Damburgerschloss OKD-2, ЗKС-1 (LOSH1004060) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) | | |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) |
SG Chari vom Damburgerschloss SCHH1 (LOSH(930328) | | SG Kondor vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) (SZ2003105) | | |
SG Holly vom Flughafenrand IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1897435) |
SG 2 Vienna vom Scharwachter IPO3 SchH2 (LOSH798906 (SZ 2112023)) | | |
Qimbra v. Scharwachter IPO3 (LOSH699360) |
CH,V Dara Marisol Mari OKD-2 ЗKС-2 (BKO166-012937) | | V Zando (BCU166-000368) | | V Gismo vom Land Thüringen (SZ1975397) | | |
V Lina aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1798266) |
V Yunel (BCU166-000363) | | |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 (BCU166-990024) |
V Keli (BKO166-008539) | | V Opus Alaster (BKO166-003114) | | |
V Fanda Alaster (RKCC459/92) |
V Yunel (BCU166-000363) | | |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 (BCU166-990024) |