Caty Erigo RN (CMKUDS/99543/15 (AKC DN51470801)) | | SG Gall Zla-Mi ZVV 1, FPR 2, IPO 3 (CMKU56332/05/07) | | SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 (CMKU22843/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) | | |
Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 (SKSP1064/71/74) |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) | | V Iran z Hornich plesu SP-VB, ZVV1 (EV.C006) | | |
SG Afra Troavyn SCHH2 (CKSP2565) |
Rupa SNB SP-PS (CKSP1881) | | |
Urika SNB SP/VB (ev,c,1145) |
SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 (CKS9958/92/94) | | SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG (CKSP0565-90/80/90) | | Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (DDR130296) | | |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) |
Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS (ev.c.1506) | | |
Kete z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (ev.c.5271) |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) | | V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 (DDR119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83) | | |
SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR96218) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) |
V Aissi Anrebri IPO3,SCHH3,ZVV1,ZPO1,ZPS1,VPG-FPR1 (CMKU41498/01/03) | | V Doksy Bady-Ron ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, SCH A, FH2, ZPS1 (CMKU29159/97/99 ) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 (CKSP32079/83/87) | | |
SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP91380/79/83) |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) | | |
VD SG Asta Z Konepruske Jeskyne CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP90327/79) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB (CKSP396-90-88/90) | | |
Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (CKSP1793) |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) | | |
Katy SNB CS PS VB (CSPHK51974) |
G Bria z Ambrozova Dvora CS ZM, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZVV1, IPO1 (CMKU29058/97/00) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
DOBRY (CS) Darka z Arielu ZM, ZV2, ZVV 1 (CKSP82996/93) | | V1 Grim z Poluxu ZVV2 (CKSP11370/83) | | |
Zora von der Albertina ZVV1 (SZ1419401) |
Aige z Riveru ZM,ZVV2,5DEX5 (CKSP33174/86) | | |
Xia z Ulcova Dvora ZVV 1 (CKS21269/94/01) |
SG Xaaba Gymor IPO3, FPr3, ZM, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZVV3 (CMKU74839/09/11) | | SG1 Olk Gymor IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO1,ZPS2 (CMKUDS/62926/06/09) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 (CMKU23354/95/97) | | |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) | | |
Ima Jamirex ZVV1 (CKSP51816/92) |
Xandy Jipo-Me ZVV1 (CMKUDS/50993/03/06) | | G Illo Von Der Abfuhr IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2027767 (CMKU 39382-00/98/01)) | | Pollux Von Der Schafbachmuhle SCH3 IPO2 (SZ1873571) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
G Enzy von Egerstau SCHH3 (SZ1820347) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
SG Ossi z Antdagu 5CV1/P, ZVV1 (CMKU34532/98) | | V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR (CKS19182/94/97) | | |
SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 (CKSP05104/93) |
SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 (CKS19932/94/96) | | |
VELMI DOBRY China z Traxlerova dvora CS ZVV2 , IPO 1 (CKSP92973/91) |
SG Irra z Breziny ZVV1 (CMKUDS/55624/05/08) | | SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 (SZ2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01)) | | Odin aus der Königshöhle SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) (SZ1936366) | | SG Cliff vom Ostend SCH3 (SZ1834155) | | |
SG Cora von der Glockenheide (1973) SchH1 (DDR142327) |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) | | |
V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 (SZ1605156 ( DS 27659 )) |
G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 (SZ1899044) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
Axa z Rauova chovu ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP80503/91) | | |
SG Darka z Rusnakova chovu IPO3 ZVV3 (CKSP31189/88) |
SG Antonia aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ2106595) | | Ivo vom Ritzensee SCHH3 (SZ2004771) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Fenja vom Otto Maigler See FH3 FH3(A) FH3(Ö) SCHH.3 IPO3 (SZ1811766) | | |
Erle ut Oeding (SZ1729773) |
Yanka aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ1997284) | | Nick aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO3, WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP (SZ1933490) | | |
Emi von Malsegg SCHH1 (SZ1822258) |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) | | |
V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 (SZ1605156 ( DS 27659 )) |