Marusha Vom Kaiser Schloss (AKCDN39812006) | | G Wizard von Schraderhaus HOT IPO3 FH1 (AKCDN26746302) | | V Lux vom Kameruner Eck SCHH3 (SZ2094604 (AKC DN11534601)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
SG Celly vom Kameruner Eck SCH3 (SZ1926298) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
SG Tosca vom Haus Kathleen SCH1 (SZ1840223) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
SG Ilka vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 FH (DDR132547) | | |
V Biggy von Zyane SCHH1 (DDR98058) |
SG Xenna vom Parchimer Land SchH1 (SZ2209003 (AKC DN24497602)) | | V Dino vom Schäferliesel SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2127123 (AKC DN09531102)) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) |
SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 (SZ2050617) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
SG Tessy vom Parchimer Land SCHH3 (SZ2155873) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG (DDR159858 (SZ-1816993)) | | |
Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH (DDR147322) |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) | | |
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 (DDR135733) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) |
Capri vom Kaiser Schloss (AKCDN29919601) | | V Laruh vom Gräfental SCHH 3 (SZ2170289) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |
V Penny vom Gräfental SCHH3. (SZ2115113) | | V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2023170) | | V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1846395) | | |
V Hella vom Elfenwald FH (DDR139194 (SZ-1817711)) |
V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1850641) | | |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
SG Hera vom Klödener Riß SchH1 (SZ2233924) | | V Ron vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 (SZ2155697) | | V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 (SZ2022130) | | SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1826407) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) |
V Cessy vom Klödener Riß SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2159282) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) | | |
Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (DDR153227) |
SG Hanka vom Hellersteg SCHH3 (SZ2041671) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) | | |
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR146328) |