Beka de Cuervos BH-TU-IPO1 () | | Blux de Parayas BH - CEPPA 1 - VPG 2 - CEPPA 3 () | | V Zasko vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA (SZ2122394) | | SG Kim vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2014102) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
SG Freia vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1869192) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
G Quendy vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA (SZ1922258) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Anka von der Entenau SCH 1 (SZ1695272) | | SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1407515) | | |
Anka vom Kirchtal SchH2 (SZ1291488) |
V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1519499) | | |
Kascha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1323540) |
Qonny vom Lisdorferland SCHH1 (SZ2082249) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 (SZ1808082) | | V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 (SZ1687478) | | |
G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 (SZ1461048) |
Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 (SZ1676824) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) | | V Xin vom Hühnegrab SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1609759) | | |
V Häsel vom Hühnegrab SchH2 (SZ1527455) |
Oda von der Heimelbach SCHH3 (SZ1731818) | | |
Dolli von der Heimelbach SCHH2 (SZ1628321) |
Bezie vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 (SZ2002628) | | Arek vom Lisdorferland SchH3/FH1 (SZ1861849) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) | | |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) |
Kelli vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 (SZ1761834) | | V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 (SZ1687753) | | |
Dina vom Travant SchH3 (SZ1491643) |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) | | |
Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 (SZ1378133) |
G Brisa de Toniweiler (LOE1722750) | | SG Blitz vom Felsenwäldle SchH3(V-WUSV-WM) IPO3 Ceppa3 (SZ2125604) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH626130) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0456361) | | |
Birka van Hezer Heide IPO1 (LOSH391307) |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 (LOSH633907) | | |
Ilka von Maienzweig IPO1 (LOSH513848) |
SG Betzy vom Metterursprung SCHH3/IP3/FH2 (SZ1987595) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Inka von der Schmietränke SCHH 1 (SZ1874479) | | SG Anker von Ursania SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1675048) | | |
Illa vom Körbelbach SchH1/IP2 (SZ1519613) |
Dina von der Schmietränke SCHH3FH1 (SZ1720743) | | |
Eve vom Homlei SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1658630) |
Layka De Parayas SCHH3,IPO3 (LOE1411411) | | V Xaver von der Schiffslache SCHH3RCI 3 CEPPA III, 2ºCOPA 2006,CACITX2 CEPPA X2 (SZ2070961) | | SG Yesko von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1907225) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1801970) | | |
SG Dohle von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1737376) |
V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 (SZ1921342) | | V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1674218) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) | | |
Gesha vom Scherwald SchH2 (SZ1693888) |
Velja von der Eichendorfschule (SZ2043145) | | BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1919208) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 (SZ1773245) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
SG Gina vom Haus Kalter SCHH1 (SZ1946307) | | Franco vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3 (SV1793892) | | |
G Katy vom Lauterstein SchH3 (SZ1650829) |
Ola vom Mutzbach SCHH1, CD, OA (SZ1881294 (AKC DL 64134301)) | | |
SG Dunya von Haus Steffi SCHH1 (SZ1701836) |