BH, IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 CH RUS,RKF,V1 (RU) Allemo Haus Volfgang BH, IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2515117
| SchH3 V7, VA5 (CHN) Farus des Meilleurs Sangs SchH3 SZ/2214220
| SCHH 3 Vax vom Haus Thalie SCHH 3 LOF/576309 | SCHH 2 V Tonnere du val de la Houée SCHH 2 LOF/545145 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH1 Brevet VA 6 (FRA) Lona du Rhinland SCHH1 Brevet LOF/463566 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH2 BSZS V32 Iona du Rhinland SchH2 SZ/9014430 |
SCHH2 VA12 (F) Zambia vom Melidius SCHH2 LOSH/877864 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
Brevet VA1 Greywood du Val D'Anzin Brevet LOF/402266 | SchH1 V Eaugoreck du Val D'Anzin SchH1 LOF/372607 |
SchH1 V Quana von der hohen Erle SchH1 SZ/1685053 |
SchH1 SG Uxane vom Haus Thalie SchH1 LOF/565143 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 | SchH3 V Jock von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1917007 |
SchH1 V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1878608 |
SCHH1 V Roxane du Val D'Anzin SCHH1 LOF/522575 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
BREVET 2 VA1 FRA 2000 Minnie de Parilly BREVET 2 LOF/472023 | IP1 SG Jarry du Val D'Anzin IP1 LOF/447392 |
SchH1 Ioka du Val D'Anzin SchH1 LOF/426653 |
Marvil Junion Besta RKF/2085240
| ОKD-1,ЗKС-1 CH.RSVNO Bruce vom Bierstadter Hof ОKD-1,ЗKС-1 SZ/2170089 | SCHH3 V Kally vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2111254 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 |
SCHH3 VA1 Kora vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2026376 | SCHH3 VA3 (NASS) Wilson aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/1953872 |
SCHH1 Salome vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/1944144 |
SCHH1 V Limara vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2114071 | SCHH3 V Tenno vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH3 VA Saskia vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/1944145 |
Hexe vom Quartier Latin SZ/2046708 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 |
Hexe von der Hainbuche SZ/1887658 |
IPO-1 CH.RUS,INT.CH Marvil Junion Zaskia IPO-1 RKF/0094065 | IPO 1 CH INT,RUS CW Marvil Junion Bester IPO 1 RKF/0083594 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 VA1(A) Anusch vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1745987 |
SG Quinny von der Wilhelmswarte SZ/1903794 | SchH3/FH VA Valdo von der Wilhelmswarte SchH3/FH SZ/1792473 |
SchH2 Winni von der Wilhelmswarte SchH2 SZ/1796137 |
Mona vom Noricum SZ/1844390 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH2/FH Denise von der Noriswand SchH2/FH SZ/1738334 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V13 Tino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1636765 |
SchH1 V Muna vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1675836 |
OKD, ZKS V Allemo Haus imandzhi OKD, ZKS
| IPO1 V1 Yumbo van Contra IPO1 MET/8154/02
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 |
SchH2 V Palme von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 SZ/1753795 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SchH1 V Xieni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1772412 |
SCHH1 V Leah van Contra SCHH1 MET/5783/98 | SCHH3 VA1(SA) Harto von Sendling SCHH3 SZ/1936610 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH2 V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 SZ/1722777 |
SchH3 V Cina von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834280 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SchH2 V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1763097 |
IPO1 V Remy van Contra IPO1 MET/6302/R/97 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH2 V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 SZ/1722777 |
SCHH1 V Ratta von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1754908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1678178 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V (RU) Allemo Haus Estonia OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1352937
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA1(MON) CH Calvin vom Neuen Berg OKD-1, ZKS-1 SZ/2062308 | SCHH3 V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 S/26222/96 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH1 V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 S/19800/94 (FIN21899/01) | SchH3 V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 GT/473562 (SZ 1781578) |
TJH Mischaland's Hera TJH S/14730/92 |
SCHH1 V Saskia vom Neuen Berg SCHH1 SZ/1969094 | SchH3 V Sämi von Basilisk SchH3 SHSB/502255 (SZ 1956327) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Runa von Basilisk SchH1 SHSB/441895 |
SchH1 Chiwa vom Neuen Berg SchH1 SZ/1731965 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SchH3/FH V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1596842 |
Zlati v. Contra (1997) RKF/32496 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 SZ/1682546 |
Yoga van het Tjeuke Meer NHSb/1899407 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 |
SchH1 Tessa von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1680930 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Anja von der Schanzlache SchH1 SZ/1573265 |