SG Enzo von haus Blagojevic
| Zoltan vom Team Pannoniansee
| SCHH2 V16 BSZS 2011 Ziko della Vignazzola SCHH2 LOI/09/45943 (CSZ 8002576) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
IPO2 VA1(SCH) SG48 BSZS Moris dell' Alto Pino IPO2 LOI/04/86815 | SCHH3 VA4 (I) Kuoll di Casa Nobili SCHH3 LOI/00/68514 | SCHH3 VA1 ITA Don di Casa Nobili (1997) SCHH3 LOI/98/21635 (SZ2032324) |
SCHH1 V Polka dell' Onda di Rial SCHH1 LOI/98/97364 |
SCHH1 V Samba dell'Alto Pino SCHH1 LOI/01/119471 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Hanny dell'Alto Pino SchH2 LOI/GT611578 |
IPO1 V Honda von Ropal IPO1 HR/24274 (JR 727959) | IPO3 VA1(CRO) Rambo von Mons Claudius IPO3 HR/20604 | SCHH 2, IPO 2 Grant von Mons Claudius SCHH 2, IPO 2 HR/16597 | Iso von Dajmant Dog SZ/9013861 |
ISP 1 Nika Pod Kopska ISP 1 JR/64869 |
Yade vom Kapellenberg (1994) SZ/1908702 | SCHH3 V77(BSZS 1994) Ronny von Dajmant Dog SCHH3 HR/11167 (SZ 1869842) |
Quina vom Pustertal SZ/1748928 |
SCHH1 V Cita Engel Delight SCHH1 HR/21852 | SCHH3 V Vantor von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2021805 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 SZ/1951952 |
SCHH 1 Uganda vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1 SZ/2022358 | SCHH3 Fax vom Mühlenweg SCHH3 SZ/1961680 |
Vinessa vom Kapellenberg SZ/1902125 |
Schikita
| Avolon von der Piste Trophe SZ/2118419 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH3 V32 BSZS Akira von Sensei SCHH3 SZ/2069961 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH3 V Prixi von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1916075 | SchH3 VA6 Ursus von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1834186 |
SchH3 V Aischie von Batu SchH3 SZ/1851939 |
Zissie Fixfrutta | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) | SCHH1, IPO3 V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/1906161 |
SchH3 V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 SZ/1787070 |
IPO I V Gusti von der Wagnerzunft IPO I SZ/2085810 | SCHH3 BSZS V25 Enzo von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/2016210 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH1 SG Lilien Titanic SCHH1 SZ/2029193 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
SCHH2 Mina von der Wagnerzunft SCHH2 SZ/1866960 |
Perle vom haus milesevac
| IPO1 SG1 Boss Blue vom Haus Milesevac IPO1 JR/741326
| SCHH3 VA7(I) V13 Paer Blue-Iris SCHH3 SZ/2226798 (ROI 11/9490) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SCHH2 V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 SZ/1983803 |
IPO3, SCHH3 V Elischa Blue-Iris IPO3, SCHH3 SZ/2167863 | SCHH3 V2 BSZS, VA1(IE) Ken vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2117743 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 |
SCHH2 V Zora vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH2 SZ/2057806 |
SchH2 V Zala Blue-Iris SchH2 SZ/2008946 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SchH1 Korin Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1928361 |
IPO1 V Ossa vom Haus Milesevac IPO1 JR/733828 | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH3 V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 SZ/2079183 |
SCHH2 VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2078498 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SCHH2 VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2025493 |
IPO1 ISP1 SG Xina vom Team Fiemereck IPO1 ISP1 SZ/2143670 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 VA3 VA1(DK) Karat's Olly SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 DK/03607/97 (SZ 2015361) |
SchH2 SG Jolly vom Team Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/2088384 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) |
SCHH3, FH1 VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1956984 |
IPO1 VA Bona vom haus Milesevac IPO1 JR/733832
| SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 | SCHH2 VA2(I) Queen della Valcuvia (1994) SCHH2 LOI/612198 |
SCHH1 V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 LOI/GT654863 |
IPO1, SchH1 VA1 SCG, VA3 CRO, VA1 INDIA Zambia vom Haus Milesevac IPO1, SchH1 JR/719350 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SchH1 V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1834279 |
SCHH3 SG1 NL BSZS Assi vom Haus Weiler SCHH3 SZ/1942572 | SchH3/IP3 V Jack vom Hackhauserweg SchH3/IP3 SZ/1771535 | SchH3/FH V15 Idol vom Lechtal SchH3/FH SZ/1683760 |
SchH1 V Bruni vom Hackhauserweg SchH1 SZ/1706925 |
SchH3 V Chila vom Finkenschlag SchH3 SZ/1852720 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V1 Fanta vom Adelplatz SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1795879 |