IPO3, FH2 SG Bax vom Wieratal IPO3, FH2 SZ/2265745
| SchH3 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH2 V Lux vom Wieratal SchH3 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH2 SZ/2221707
| BSP, SCHH 3, IPO3 V Nico von den Tonteichen BSP, SCHH 3, IPO3 SZ/2091480 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 |
SCHH III Kessi von den Tonteichen SCHH III SZ/2012999 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SCHH1 Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 DDR/150108 (SZ 1816991) |
SCHH3 G Onja vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3 SZ/2154483 | SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 SZ/1979431 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 SZ/1637968 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745761 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 |
SchH1 G Leika vom dunklen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/2105674 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 |
SCHH2 Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 SZ/1954626 | SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SZ/1807217 |
SCHH2 G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 SZ/1878911 (SHSB 494620 ) |
SCHH2, IP1 G Teiga vom Thielenhof SCHH2, IP1 SZ/2119849
| SCHH3 FH1 SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1923825 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 | SCHH3 V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1490217 |
FH SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH DDR/112523 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 | 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH DDR/68396 |
SchH3/PSH1 Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 DDR/87872 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 | SchH2/FH DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH DDR/118141 |
SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 DDR/88778 |
SchH3 (BSP) G Nora vom Thielenhof SchH3 (BSP) SZ/2041366 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 | SchH3/FH G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1403768 |
SchH3 SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 SZ/1462179 |
SchH3 SG Jule vom Thielenhof SchH3 SZ/1931131 | SchH3 SG Fox vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 SZ/1822445 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Benny von der Hühnerburg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1616545 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) |
SCHH3 (G-BSP) G Nora von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1859161 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SZ/1717389 |
SchH3 FH G Freia von der Lindenhalle SchH3 FH SZ/1659792 |
Capri vom Kiebitzende
| IPO3, SchH3 V Lasso Eqidius IPO3, SchH3 SUCHO/58010/08
| SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 | SCHH3, BSP V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP SZ/1962325 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1827489 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 SZ/1687478 |
SCHH1 G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 SZ/1764804 |
SCHH3 SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1870307 | SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) SZ/1742697 |
SCHH3 Umea von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1783074 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH3 V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 SZ/1552288 |
SVV1 G Dakota Eqidius SVV1 SUCHNO/47115/04/05 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SZ/2073276 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1934145 | SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 SZ/1808082 |
SCHH3 IPO3 AD Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD SZ/1824966 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1998171 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH3 G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 SZ/1861851 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 | SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SKSP/60518/86/90 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 |
SCHH1 G Unze Vom Wieratal SCHH1 SZ/2246455
| SCHH3 Jollo vom Salztalblick SCHH3 SZ/2147950 | SCHH3(G-BSP), IPO3, FH1, FH2(BUNDES-FH) V Branko vom Salztalblick SCHH3(G-BSP), IPO3, FH1, FH2(BUNDES-FH) SZ/2086325 (AKC DN28017801) | SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH V Rocky von den Zingelgärten SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH SZ/1947661 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH3 FH1 SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1804707 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SZ/2006935 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH1 Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 SZ/1847564 |
SCHH3(LGA) FH1 SG Jessi von der Salztal-Höhe SCHH3(LGA) FH1 SZ/2096936 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SchH3 G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 SZ/1979324 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SchH3 SG Gratia-Corvus vom Wieratal SchH3 SZ/2197925 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 |
SCHH3 SG Blanka von der Faltersquelle SCHH3 SZ/2146127 | SCHH3 G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3 SZ/2070827 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 |
SCHH2 SG Ronja von der Fasanerie SCHH2 SZ/1885120 |
SCHH3 G Evi vom Bracheler See SCHH3 SZ/2024142 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 |