Arrek of Zedex (KCI2015/012224) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Fulz di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 (LOI09/89164 (SZ 2250707)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | VA2(I) Queen della Valcuvia (1994) SCHH2 (LOI612198) | | |
Ola della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI552887) |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) | | |
Olli dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH3/FH (LOIGT551307) |
SG Jemy di Zenevredo SCHH1 (LOI05/73177) | | VA1(ITA) Janos von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2090082) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Rimona von der Noriswand SCHH2 (SZ2037298) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) |
V Kluni von der Noriswand SCHH1 (SZ1918249) | | |
V Kassandra von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1808064) |
SG Gilda I di Casa Mary SCHH2 (LOI01/57669) | | VA5(I) Dingo di Casa Mary (1997) [Vax] SCHH3 (LOI98-86146) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
Gilla di Casa Mary SCHH1 (LOI577667) | | |
SG Eva del Gupo (LOI502934) |
V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 (LOI571648) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
Perle di Casa Mary SchH1 (GT465918) | | |
SG Nora (1985) SCHH1 (LOI379974) |
Xana vom Team Fiemereck (SZ2208652) | | V Gent vom Team Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ2159418) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |
SG Jolly vom Team Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ2088384) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1910983) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) | | |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) |
VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1956984) | | VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1858738) | | |
V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1768982) |
V Appia von der Kalvariengrotte SchH2 (SZ1665574) | | |
V Fina von Bad-Boll SchH2 (SZ1586673) |
V Sourie de Parilly SCHH1 (LOF532884 (SZ2166080)) | | V Xandor vom Fortunahof SchH1, IPO3 (SZ2070635) | | V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 (S26222/96) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 (S19800/94 (FIN21899/01)) | | |
Mischaland's Hera TJH (S14730/92) |
V Gitte vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837798) | | V26 (BSZS) Drago vom Amur SchH3 (SZ1727725) | | |
V Pali vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1632195) |
V Farina vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 (SZ1771683) | | |
V Gandie vom Dreibirkenhaus SchH3 (SZ1700492) |
VA1 FRA 2000 Minnie de Parilly BREVET 2 (LOF472023) | | SG Jarry du Val D'Anzin IP1 (LOF447392) | | V ( FR ) Harry de Maupertuy IPO1 Brevet (LOF423550) | | |
SG Fanta de Maupertuy IP1 (LOF387604) |
SG Euatie du Val D'Anzin SchH1 (LOF375787) | | |
SG AND VA (F) 1989 Cambera Cissy du Beffroi Artesien Brevet (LOF331461) |
Ioka du Val D'Anzin SchH1 (LOF426653) | | VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 (LOF407242 (SZ 1937168)) | | |
SG Eautie du Val D'Anzin SchH1 (LOF375787) |
Gaby des Hauts de Fontaines (1991) IPO1 (LOF400027) | | |
Chipie des Hauts de Fontaines Brevet (LOF328469) |