Arron Wolfserbe () | | V Yogi von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2163079) | | G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3 (SZ2070827) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Ronja von der Fasanerie SCHH2 (SZ1885120) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
Dixie von der Nibelungenstraße SchH2 (SZ1755394) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Kati von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1688234) | | |
Biggie von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1630064) |
SG Raissa von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2051935) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
Deika von der Schiffslache SchH3 FH2 (SZ1921343) | | V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1674218) | | SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1445839) | | |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) | | Arko vom Stoffelblick SchH3 (SZ1616776) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Gesha vom Scherwald SchH2 (SZ1693888) | | |
G Vroni vom Riemsloherwald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1524170) |
V Qwienie von der Schiffslache SCHH 2 (SZ2258306 (AKC DN49463001)) | | V Balko von der Teufelskehle SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) (SZ2194774) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) | | |
Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1750451) |
SG Bea von der Schiffslache SCHH2, IPO3 (SZ2170840) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Darie von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2091607) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
SG Lilly von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2009625) | | V Yogy vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1697750) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 (SZ1921342) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |