Shiner Vom Norben AKC/DN36827107
| CGC, CD, UKC CH Arek Vom Norben CGC, CD, AKC/DN15430702
| Henry vom Ödland SZ/2095877 (AKC DN03431101) | SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 | SCHH2 FH G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH DDR/169654 (SZ-1797670) |
FH SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH DDR/146328 |
CGC INT CH V(USA) Hanka vom Ziegenhainer Tal CGC SZ/2110234 (AKC DN10000801) | SCHH3 V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2063351 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |
SCHH2 SG Jette vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1895810 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1,FH SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH DDR/110429 |
Feonix Vom Norben AKC/DN22659101
| CGC, CD, UKC CH Arek Vom Norben CGC, CD, AKC/DN15430702 | Henry vom Ödland SZ/2095877 (AKC DN03431101) | SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 |
CGC INT CH V(USA) Hanka vom Ziegenhainer Tal CGC SZ/2110234 (AKC DN10000801) | SCHH3 V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2063351 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
SCHH2 SG Jette vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1895810 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 |
CD CGC UCI NATIONAL CH Spirit Vom Spartanville CD CGC AKC/Dl90286603 | SCHH3 IPO3 V Murphy vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1906209 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 DDR/118815 |
SchH1 Otess von der Neptungrotte SchH1 SZ/2021064 (AKC DL84629101) | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) |
SCHH2 IPO1 Lexa vom Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/1796848 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 V Bob von der Neptungrotte SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 DDR/159443 (SZ-1797411) (AKC DL49802001) |
SCHH1 V Kina von der Burg Königstein SCHH1 DDR/154869 |
Raven Delta Dawn AKC/DN26227905
| O Malcolm Clover Vom Kraftwerk
| SCHH3, IPO3, BSP G Don von der Mönchhof-Kapelle SCHH3, IPO3, BSP SZ/2101693 (AKC DN8777401) | SCHH3 FH1 Bacchus vom alt Deusener-Land SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1925313 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 |
SCHH2 Gina vom Herrenteich SCHH2 SZ/1787816 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
Uschi vom Herrenteich SZ/1573560 |
SCHH3, IP3, FH2 Daggy von Granit Rose SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/2023189 | SchH3 SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 SZ/1805016 | SchH3/IP3 V Neumann's Janko SchH3/IP3 SZ/1718504 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1637636 |
SchH2 SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 SZ/1824355 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH2 Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 SZ/1684378 |
SCHH1 V Roxy vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/2076949 (AKC DN8778001) | SCHH3 (G-BSP) SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1923797 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1801040 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1683172 |
SchH3 Janette vom Phönix SchH3 SZ/1710396 |
SCHH1 G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1795628 | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
SchH3 V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1609651 |
SCHH3 V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/1950728 | SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA SZ/1786562 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V Astor vom Schelmenturm SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1639789 |
VH1/IP3 Gimmy von Haus Larwin VH1/IP3 SZ/1772809 |
SCHH1 V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1860106 | IPO1, KNPV, PH1, Met.L SG Rocky van Blitsaerd IPO1, KNPV, PH1, Met.L NHSB/1577980 (SZ 1851497) |
SchH3 V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1609651 |
Quiet Delta Dawn Vom Kraftwerk
| SchH3 V(BSZS) Ursus aus dem Fürstentum Lippe SchH3 SZ/2086304 | SCHH3 V Metin vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/2032782 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1923797 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1801040 |
SCHH1 G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1795628 |
SCHH3 V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/1950728 | SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA SZ/1786562 |
SCHH1 V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1860106 |
SCHH2 SG Pan aus dem Fürstentum Lippe SCHH2 SZ/1986318 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 |
SCHH3,FH1 SG Palie von der Radsieksbeeke SCHH3,FH1 SZ/1935227 | SchH3/IP1 V32 (BSZS) Cim vom Bornberg SchH3/IP1 SZ/1807759 |
SchH2 V Cindy von der Radsieksbeeke SchH2 SZ/1801072 |
SCHH2 Eyla vom Kraftwerk SCHH2 AKC/DL91142108 | 16X SCHH3, IPO3 3X WUSV Rabauke vom Braunschweiger Wappen 16X SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1965427 / AKC DL87346101 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
SCHH3, IP3, FH2, SG ( D ) Freyja vom Braunschweiger Wappen SCHH3, IP3, FH2, SZ/1845287 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 |
15 X SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1, IP3 SG Bessy von der Wilhelmseiche 15 X SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1, IP3 SZ/1747324 |
Alice vom Burgdorfer Holz SZ/2026886 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 |
SCHH3(LGA) IPO3 FH1 Hexe vom Waldwinkel SCHH3(LGA) IPO3 FH1 SZ/1923715 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3 IPO3 Alfa vom Hause Santiages SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1763226 |