D. Gretel vom Spartanville (AKCDN38352701) | | V Ajax vom Brandsteig SchH3 (SZ2217200 (AKC DN30809401)) | | SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 (SZ2054263) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) | | |
Nadja vom Teufelsbruch SCHH1 (DDR88336) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Ulme vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (SZ2131845) | | V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2063351) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 (SZ1944005) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
V Bruna vom Beerenhof SCHH1 (SZ2202670) | | V Esko vom Gräfental SCHH III (SZ2143807) | | V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 (SZ2022130) | | SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1826407) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075060 (AKC DL91156203)) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) |
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
SG Hera vom Hellersteg SCHH1 (SZ2041674) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) | | G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH (DDR169654 (SZ-1797670)) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH (DDR131843) | | |
Klockows Asta FH1 (DDR103285) |
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR146328) | | DDR SGR 85, V Jim von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 FH (DDR132603) | | |
V Kira von Trafalga FH/HGH (DDR107792) |
SG Eike vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR96997) | | |
V Una vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR68245) |