Bingo vom Bördenweg (SZ1896157) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | V Gerolf vom Rehschlag SchH3 (SZ117987) | | |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) | | |
Xyra aus Kattenstroth SchH2 (SZ1044846) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) | | |
V Bessie von der Kronenbergschule SCHH1 (SZ938418) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | V Jüppi von der Töterlöh SchH3 (SZ1094826) | | |
V Christa von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ957316) |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) | | |
Xira aus Kattenstroth SchH3 (SZ1044844) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 (SZ1469977) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Assie van Bastogne's Hof VH3/FH (NHSB666314) | | |
V Dixi vom Tollensestrand SCHH1 (SZ1223252) |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) | | V Frei von der Alexishütte SchH3 (SZ1279531) | | |
V Ulme vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 (SZ1164542) |
V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1270800) | | |
Elfi von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH (SZ1183685) |
Anke vom Erlenbusch SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1693447) | | V Donn vom Dreidörfereck SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1502692) | | V Falk von der Schierbrede SchH3 (SZ1280329) | | Joll vom Ummelner-Land SchH3 (SZ1194237) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) |
V Ilsa vom Ummelner-Land (or Ilga) SCHH2 (SZ1142671) | | |
V Doris vom Ummelner-Land SchH1 (SZ1058142) |
V Fahra vom Klaberkamp SchH1 (SZ1178974) | | VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 (SZ1092688) | | |
V Danja vom Warndtweiher SchH2 (SZ976296) |
V Cita vom Klaberkamp SchH2 (SZ1114224) | | |
Carin vom Pfühlbach SchH3 (SZ1037682) |
G Heike von den Schlinger-Alpen SchH3 (SZ1372982) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) | | |
V Bessie von der Kronenbergschule SCHH1 (SZ938418) |
SG Alfa von der Schierbrede SchH3 (SZ1209646) | | VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 (SZ1037761) | | |
V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH (SZ960811) |
Ragatta Preußenblut SchH2 (SZ1137883) | | |
Rega Preußenblut SCHH1 (SZ1028454) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | VA9 Hasso von der grünen Laterne SCHH3, FH (SZ1218203) | | |
V Elli von der Grünen Laterne SchH1 (SZ1171589) |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) | | |
Afra von der Höchstener Kapelle SchH1 (SZ1073880) |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) | | Harras vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1114652) | | |
Heide vom Rolfdietzhof SchH2 (SZ1027207) |
Elfe vom Driland SchH1 (SZ1152288) | | |
Anka vom Schlabberlatz SCHH1 (SZ1091749) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 (SZ1343244) | | V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH (SZ1252656) | | |
Ossie von der Niddereiche SchH1 (SZ1179459) |
Yeska vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1253384) | | |
Mascha vom Insel-Wehr SchH1 (SZ1151163) |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) |