FLANDER a.d.SCHRAVE SCHROPP () | | F'Arax z Dalevoy Zemly IPO1 HD - A (UA) (UKU000990/05) | | CH UA, CH RU,V Odin z Dalevoy Zemly SCHH1 (UKU000412/02) | | VA (SPA) Brass de Herr Kan SCHH2 (SZ2093828) | | VA (E) Glosemosen's Meracus BHP2 (DKK04590/95, 2003451) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Laura vom Wiesenborn SCHH2, IPO2, HGH (SZ1698054) | | |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) |
V Nolte vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 (SZ1861670) | | V Flax vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1774974) | | |
V Ulli vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1673412) |
V Fanny von Haus Disse SchH1 (SZ1673086) | | |
V Diana vom Olfener Land SchH3 (SZ1566984) |
V Illi von der Waldheide SchH2 (SZ2044351) | | Greif vom Spessartblick (SZ1857972) | | VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1742880) | | |
V Reni vom Arnbachtal SCHH1, FH (SZ1676088) |
V Vicky vom Spessartblick SchH2 (SZ1782771) | | |
V Jessy vom Spessartblick SchH3 (SZ1641418) |
V Kelly von Modithor SchH1 (SZ1950253) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Xinti von Modithor SchH2 (SZ1865060) | | |
V Eska von Modithor SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1724055) |
2002 - 2012 Palma Gralvas HD - A (UKR) (UKU004636/02) | | Hasso vom Royal ZVV-1 (SZ2052116) | | V (MEXICO) Federico von El Tous SCHH3 (SZ1975121) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V 53-BSZS Osiris de El Tous SchH1 (LOE547811 (SZ 1896360)) | | |
V Virgo de El Tous SchH1 (LOE413169 (SZ 1877307)) |
Ottie vom Haus Bork (SZ1904617) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) |
VA2 Orna von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1733354) | | |
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 (SZ1622939) |
V Avanta Pit Natwood (UKU003986/00) | | SG/ VA(UA;BY) Jando vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 (SZ1920001) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) | | |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) |
Lucky Framato (CMKU26314/96) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Linda von Böhlsruh ZVV 1 (SZ17855796) | | |
V Evi von Böhlsruh SchH1 (SZ1551589) |
V14 (BSZS 2003) Chipsi vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ2084445) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) | | |
Ayke vom Murrtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1578940) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1668047) | | |
V Alexa von der Bergischen Rhön SCHH3 (SZ1604112) |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) | | |
V Astrid von der Königsgarde SchH2 (SZ1657757) |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 (SZ1715579) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Katy von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1597247) | | |
VA2 Ossi vom Kreuzbaum SCHH2 (SZ1474812) |
V Quanja vom Holtkämper See SCHH 1 (SZ2040102) | | VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ1988708) | | VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1862375) | | V27 Immo von Batu SCHH3, FH (SZ1771590) | | |
V Ossa von Batu SchH2 (SZ1711565) |
V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1789308) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 (SZ1884564) | | V, EX+3 Key von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1798742) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
Xita vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2/FH (SZ1805084) | | |
V Ondra vom Dickeler-Sand SchH3 (SZ1704277) |
VA(JPN) Gina vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1972233) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) |
V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1830232) | | VA1(USA) Don vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1746123) | | |
V Unda vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1652772) |
V Alexa vom Kristallsee SchH1 (SZ1745734) | | |
V Sascha vom Askania SCHH2 (SZ1629434) |