Vendy Kateko (CMKU94832/14) | | SG Dex z udoli Upy IPO3 (CMKU79742/10) | | V (LGZS) Hank vom Weinbergblick 3X SIEGER WUSV (2012, 2013, 2014), 2012 SIEGER BSP, 2 X 300 P. IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2222156 (AKC DN43423601)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Foxi vom Haus Pixner IPO2, ÖPO2 , SCHH2 (SZ2148674) | | SG Cherokee von den Wölfen SCHH3 (SZ2038607) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
G Era vom Bonauer Wald IPO3 (SZ2216679 (CMKU/70932-08/08/10)) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
V Adelheid vom Bonauer Wald SCHH 3 (BSPx2) FH1 (SZ2155235) | | SG Eros von der Mohnwiese 2x WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (2004/2005), SCHH3 IPO3, (WUSVX5), BEL CH (LOSH2036440) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Warrie vom Waldwinkel SCHH 3 (SZ2088237) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
Kelly vom Waldwinkel SCHH1 (SZ1954433) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
SG Cory z Bojkovské paseky IPO1, ZVV1, BH (CMKUDS/75528/09/14) | | V Cato Katargo 3*WUSV,1*FCI,VICEMISTR SUCHNO 2007 , CACIT, IPO3, SchH3 (Suchno45797/03/06 (CMKU/67998-07/03/08)) | | SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN37237/99) | | Agir Agamida SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 (SUCHN25794/94/96) | | Axis Rontu-Aru IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 (SKSP21376) | | |
Anny Gypsy ZM (CKSP50424) |
Elis Saurus SVV1 (SUCHN22066/92/93) | | |
Sara Egidius SVV2 (SKSP80694/88/90) |
SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98)) | | SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 (CKSP0564-90/87/90) | | |
Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 (EV.C.1998) |
G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 (CKSP07717/93) | | |
Clara Hradní sklep ZVV1/IP3 (CKSP80159/91) |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
Chery Naspo (CMKU47303/02) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
SG Una Naspo IPO3, SCHH3, ZW1,ZPO1 (CMKU35496/99/01) | | SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 (CKSP05968/91/94) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Dixi z Kvetoucich topolu ZV 1, OP 1, SchH3 (CMKU25798/96/97) | | V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 (CKS09170/92/94 (SZ1959966)) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
Aki z Chavcova ZVV1 (CMKU90641) | | |
SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 (CKSP2704/72/75) |