FROYD Framato Rolau CMKU/88218/12
| SCHH 3 V, SG7 JHKL BSZS 2011 Isko vom Hühnegrab SCHH 3 SZ/2242013 (CSZ 8002358)
| SCHH3 2X VA1(CN) Dux de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/2201863 (CSZ 8002203) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH2 V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 SZ/2164163 | SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 VA6(USA) Irsus Veracruz SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 SZ/2124385 (AKC DN17750101) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Reck-Kamensche Heide SCHH1 SZ/2085091 |
IPO1 V Inga de Intercanina IPO1 SZ/2078698 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH1 SG Fame von der Noriswand SCHH1 SZ/2019925 |
SCHH3, FH1 V64(BSZS 2007) Ornella vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2157908 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SCHH3 VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/1956672 |
SCHH2 V SG14(BSZS 2004) Pamela vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 SZ/2117279 | SCHH3 VA1(USA'06) V7(BSZS'02) V2 (VDH-Europa-Siegerschau) Eiko vom Haus Hazelda SCHH3 NHSB/2286385 (SZ2104247)(AKCDN15607901) | SCHH3 VA V17(BSZS'99) Marco vom Fossheller SCHH3 SZ/1932312 |
SCHH1, VH1 V Nancy vom Tweelerland SCHH1, VH1 NHSB/1897749 |
SCHH1 V Kimba vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/2036504 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SCHH3 VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/1956672 |
ZVV1, SCHH 2 V Utta Framato Rolau ZVV1, SCHH 2 CMKU/67138/07 (SZ 2318370)
| SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
AD, BH, IPO 1, ZVV 1 V Anschie Framato Rolau AD, BH, IPO 1, ZVV 1 CMKU/45010/02/05 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1891841 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
BHP3, SchH2 VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 DKK/14012/1990 (SZ1959638) |
IPO 1, ZVV 1, Körkl.1a V Pethra Framato Rolau IPO 1, ZVV 1, Körkl.1a CMKU/34803/98/01 | SCHH3 V Zanto von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1954792 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SchH1 V Foxi von der Roten Matter SchH1 SZ/1812047 |
IPO-1 V Chessa Framato CS IPO-1 CMKU/22288/95/99 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 V Batty Framato ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 CKS/08066\92\94 |
Lora v.Germit
| SCHH3 SG Irano vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2241911
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 |
SchH3 VA3 Viana vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 SZ/2165409 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 |
SCHH3 V Zaskia vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2118198 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 |
SCHH3 VA2 Yonka vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/1991411 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 |
Gerda v.Germit
| IPO1 , Tyson Von Haus Milesevac IPO1 , JR/731493 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH3 VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 SZ/2071353 |
IPO1, SchH1 VA3 Hungary Sieger 2005 Barbie von Bellissimo IPO1, SchH1 MNJK/21562 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 2X VA(HU) Randa von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/2068309 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH2 V Debby von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/1962933 |
V Gera Germit BSV/3573 | IPO1 V(BG) Vedor vom Ochsentor IPO1 SZ/2088052 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH1 V Kascha vom Ochsentor SCHH1 SZ/2031748 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
IPO1 V Marit Germit IPO1 BSV/53260 | Xavier van Contra NJ/2026/99 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
IPO 1 VA (YU) Zana Starodjurdjevacka IPO 1 JR SP/85410 |
Gera Denino BSV/1535 | IPO1 VA 1 (YU) Gazdagpataki Azurro IPO1 MNJK/16786 |
V Enza Starodjurdjevacka JR/80275 |