IPO1 Mex von Ljulin IPO1 BSV/116930
| IPO1 SG Schneider Maestro IPO1 MEOE/8321/07 (BSV 74220)
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V13 VA3(USA) Andrjuscha van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2135544 (AKC DN115750/02) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SCHH3 V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 RKF/1103859 (SZ 2096558) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
SCHH1 SG Virgin vom Haus Tepferd SCHH1 SZ/2156205 (, MET.Nj. 342/H/08 ) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH2 V(LGZS) Renee vom Haus Tepferd SCHH2 SZ/2106394 | SCHH3 VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 SZ/2070626 | SCHH3 V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1928363 |
SCHH1,IPO1 V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 NHSB/2105238 (SZ 2070625) |
SCHH2 V32 LGZS Saskia vom Altenberger Land SCHH2 SZ/2012222 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 |
SCHH1 Ulla vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/1919144 |
IPO 1 Margit von Ljulin IPO 1 PK/12067/09
| IPO3 VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2190842 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
IPO3, ÖPO1 V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 SZ/2147082 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 VA3 VA1(DK) Karat's Olly SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 DK/03607/97 (SZ 2015361) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 |
IPO1 Elza von Darion IPO1 JR/729780 (BSV63641) | SCHH2,IPO3 V Figo von der Orangerie SCHH2,IPO3 SZ/2160453 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Wenus von der Orangerie SCHH1 SZ/2081838 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH1 V Tessy vom Brachttal SCHH1 SZ/2005654 |
IPO1 V1 Karina von Wilde Nachwuchs IPO1 BSV/53279 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
IPO1 V Endji vom Haus Milesevac IPO1 JR/721988 | SchH3 VA5 (AUT) 2004 Sarko di Casa Mary SchH3 LOI/01/93655 (SZ 2119354) |
IPO 1 SG Malta vom Haus Milesevac IPO 1 JRSP/717592No |
IPO1 V Prada vom Haus Froehli IPO1 AKC/DN43304101
| IPO3 V Gringo vom Haus Froehli IPO3 BSV/85175
| SCHH3 VA5 Ingodds Agassi SCHH3 NKK/22602/2003 (SZ 2162689) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
SCHH1 V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 NO/03005/01 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SCHH3 V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/1955361 |
SchH1 V Ingodds Hollis SchH1 NO/19304/95 | SCHH3 V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 SZ/2120031 |
NKK BRUKSHUNDKÅRING V Ingodds Azisse NKK BRUKSHUNDKÅRING NO/30975/89 |
IPO 1 SG Fee von Gross Wechsungen IPO 1 SZ/2140305 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH1 V Ria vom Ritterberg SCHH1 SZ/2052146 | IP1 SCHH 3 V Bocaccio vom Ritterberg IP1 SCHH 3 SZ/1798518 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH2 V Nadine von Batu SchH2 SZ/1628097 |
SCHH 1 V Cosi vom Ritterberg SCHH 1 SZ/1975347 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH2 V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1763098 |
SCH1 V J-Lo vom Haus Froehli SCH1 PK/12890
| SCHH3 VA (HOL) V9 BSZS Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2199312 | SCHH3 VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142032 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 |
SCHH1 V SG101'06(BSZS) Quendi vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/2159839 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2087436 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/1960589 |
SchH1 V Cesna vom Haus Froehli SchH1 BSV/061406 | BH SCHH2 IPO1 LBZ V, CACIB Nike vom Funken Spiel BH SCHH2 IPO1 LBZ HR/22250 | SCHH3 V1 Hondo vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1860067 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Heilbronner Schloß SchH1 SZ/1756084 |
SCHH1 V Dolly von der Yugobox SCHH1 SZ/1952624 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH1 V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 SZ/1820263 |
IPO1 SG1/ V,VA(BG) Yana vom Riedgarten IPO1 SHSB/623809 | SCHH3, FH1, BREVETTO1 VA2 (I) Xadro von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH1, BREVETTO1 SZ/2079941 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
IP1 Seinara von Bad-Boll IP1 SZ/2024864 |
SCHH1 Gitti vom Spitalfeld SCHH1 SZ/1989328 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 |
SchH1 Quecke vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1855936 |