Geisha (Olivares) mex. fci (FCMK2933) | | 2 VA 1 MEXICO Cody vom angelbaum SCHH3 (SZ2157756) | | VA6(I) V14 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2115539) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) | | |
V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1746160) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1832901) | | |
V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1747503) |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) | | |
V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1728633) |
V Xena vom Stieglerhof SCHH1 (SZ2058075) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) | | |
V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1789308) |
V Ulla von Oxsalis SCHH2 (SZ1904965) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Xenia vom Angelbaum SCH3, IP3 (SZ2118612) | | VA1(USA'06) V7(BSZS'02) V2 (VDH-Europa-Siegerschau) Eiko vom Haus Hazelda SCHH3 (NHSB2286385 (SZ2104247)(AKCDN15607901)) | | VA V17(BSZS'99) Marco vom Fossheller SCHH3 (SZ1932312) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Bessy vom Trossbachtal SchH1 (SZ1831954) | | |
V Uta vom Schloß-Richthof SchH1 (SZ1712427) |
V Nancy vom Tweelerland SCHH1, VH1 (NHSB1897749) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Kyra vom Tweelerland SchH1 (NHSB1759229) | | |
V1 (DK) Biene vom Tweelerland IP3/VH3 (NHSB1410372) |
V1 Ondra vom Angelbaum SCHH1 (SZ2005429) | | V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1868241) | | V8 VA5(A) Dax vom Haus Lach SCHH3 (SZ1788395) | | |
V Melange von San Marco SchH3 (SZ1682126 (DS 32192 )) |
V Nodessa vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1764056) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Kessy vom Angelbaum SCHH 2 (SZ1944168) | | USA VA Cimbo vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1842913) | | |
V Frigga vom Römerbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1701914) |
Bessy vom Angelbaum (SZ1819146) | | |
Britta von der Jungwiese SCHH2 (SZ1719659) |
CASA CASTOBA Arenita casa castoba (FCML0290) | | JUGENDSIEGER(MEXICO) Reynaldo Casa Castoba () | | VA7 Marko della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI01/53518 (SZ 2136091)) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 (LOIGT653420) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V1 Ina vom Frankengold SCHH1 (SZ2098376) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Larissa vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2005153) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Evita vom Frankengold SCHH2 (SZ1946049) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
Fanny Casa Castoba () | | VA5 Ingodds Agassi SCHH3 (NKK22602/2003 (SZ 2162689)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 (NO03005/01) | | VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2016102) | | |
V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 (SZ1955361) |
V Ingodds Hollis SchH1 (NO19304/95) | | |
V Ingodds Azisse NKK BRUKSHUNDKÅRING (NO30975/89) |
Armani vom Frankengold SCHH2 (SZ2135740) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) |
V Unke vom Modena Hof SCHH1 (SZ2083675) | | V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 (SZ2008846) | | |
VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 (NKK30562/93) |
SG Hexie vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1933951) | | |
Sonne vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 (SZ1855251) |