Gatty Gymor (CMKU94876/11) | | V Cid Cacho ZVV1, ZPO1, BH, SPR3, IPO2 (CMKUDS/66050/07/09) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 (CMKU23354/95/97) | | V Bob Hozmi SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZM (CKS08510/92/94) | | |
G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP61892/92) |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) | | SG, 5X ÚMS, 10XÚMR Dark Gymor IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, ZPS2, FH-FCI, ZVV2, OP2, FH2 (CKSP80930/91) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
Ima Jamirex ZVV1 (CKSP51816/92) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
SG Brita Cacho IPO3, SCHH2, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/46087/02/05) | | V Eros Cerna Tarantule ZVV1, IPO3, SCHH2 (CKSP28501/96) | | V Eros Stan-Hrad CS ZPO, ZPS, ZVV 3, IPO 3, V 3, PO, 11X CHAMPIONSHIP, (CKSP50204/87) | | V Igor z Safarova ZVV2, ZM, FH, SCHH3, ZPO (CKSP61580/76/79) | | |
Akra z Safarova ZVV1 (CSHPK22807/71/75) |
SG Gita z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV2, ZM (CKSP2409) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
Brendy Tarantule ZVV1 (CKSP91293/93) | | V Aran z Mistrinske doliny CS ZM,ZVV2 (CKSP42514/84/87) | | |
VD Drixi Astina CS ZM,ZVV1 (SKSP7950/83/84) |
Chara z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CKSP17698/83/88) | | |
Resta SNB SP-VB () |
SG Yola Wolfeland SCHH1 (CMKUDS/23466/95/01) | | V, NATIONAL WINNER Orno z Poluxu CS SCHH1, BH (CKS12039/92/94) | | Ikko von Batu (SZ1771589) | | |
V Ossa von Batu SchH2 (SZ1711565) |
CAC,V1 Valerie von Bad-Boll ZVV1 (SZ1731348) | | |
V Jessy von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1600713) |
V Nella Wolfeland ZVV1 (CKSP01817/93) | | CACIBX2 Nilo De El Tous SCHH3 (CKSP:43-90/86/90) | | |
V, CACIB Hute de El Tous (LOE203948) |
Tixi z Prodaic () | | |
Zasita z Pohranicnej Straze () |
SG Catty Gymor ZVV1 (CMKU85372/12 (AKC DN42088101)) | | SG Wank Gymor IPO2, FPr3, ZVV1, BH, ZZO, ZPS 1 (CMKUDS/72008/08/11) | | SG Achmed z Ulcova dvora FPR 3, ZPS 1, ZVV 2 (CMKU/DS 42710/01/03/04) | | SG Kenny ze Zlataku ZVV2,OP1 (CMKU27906/96/00) | | SG Zar Od Policie ZV2,OP1, SCH 1, (CKSPDS/12545/92/95) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
VYBORNY Fatima Pelda ZVV1 (CKSPDS/14761/93/95) | | |
VYBORNY Cedra Mesta popilku CS (CKSP80769/90) |
Xia z Ulcova Dvora ZVV 1 (CKS21269/94/01) | | Grey z Traxlerova Dvora SVV 2, IPO 1. (CKSP90777/92) | | |
Arga z Chrastkova ZVV1 (CKSP11010/85) |
Bea Gymor ZPS1 ZOP IPO1 ZVV1 ZPU2 (CMKU38601/00/03) | | |
Use Gymor IPO2 SCHH2 ZVV1 () |
SG May Gymor ZVV1 (CMKUDS/61303/06/08) | | V Xac z Pohranicni straze ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1, ZPO1, FPR3 (CMKU/DS/34994/98/02) | | V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR (CKS19182/94/97) | | |
SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 (CKSP05104/93) |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
Bea Gymor ZPS1 ZOP IPO1 ZVV1 ZPU2 (CMKU38601/00/03) | | SG Egir z Ivanciny Zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, OP2, ZM (CKSP03983/91/94) | | |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) |
Use Gymor IPO2 SCHH2 ZVV1 () | | |
2x MR mládeze, 2x MR Youth Heazy Gymor IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 (CKSP02736/90/95) |
SG Irra z Breziny ZVV1 (CMKUDS/55624/05/08) | | SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 (SZ2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01)) | | Odin aus der Königshöhle SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) (SZ1936366) | | SG Cliff vom Ostend SCH3 (SZ1834155) | | |
SG Cora von der Glockenheide (1973) SchH1 (DDR142327) |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) | | |
V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 (SZ1605156 ( DS 27659 )) |
G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 (SZ1899044) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
Axa z Rauova chovu ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP80503/91) | | |
SG Darka z Rusnakova chovu IPO3 ZVV3 (CKSP31189/88) |
SG Antonia aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ2106595) | | Ivo vom Ritzensee SCHH3 (SZ2004771) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Fenja vom Otto Maigler See FH3 FH3(A) FH3(Ö) SCHH.3 IPO3 (SZ1811766) | | |
Erle ut Oeding (SZ1729773) |
Yanka aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ1997284) | | Nick aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO3, WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP (SZ1933490) | | |
Emi von Malsegg SCHH1 (SZ1822258) |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) | | |
V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 (SZ1605156 ( DS 27659 )) |