Karma black runner Need Breed Book and registration number () | | SG Ingo von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR28993) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) | | |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2012292) | | |
V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1925809) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2110006) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ2053063) | | |
V Hoppel vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ1988316) |
SG7 BSZS/ VA1 (CRO) Honda von Panoniansee (HR27471) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) | | |
SG Onka vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH2 (SZ1982248) |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2025493) | | |
VA9 Xena aus Agrigento SCHH3 (SZ1893887) |
VA1(CRO) Mura von Media IPO1 (SZ2178358) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 (SZ2104352) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Quina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SCHH1 (SZ2054826) | | |
Eila vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 (SZ1987359) |
V Katana od Petkovica SchH1 (JR729475) | | Viski od Petkovica IPO 1 (JR726035) | | Quax vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ2122565) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
Pippi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ2062612) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
Piggi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 (SZ1954309) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V1 (SRB, BG) Dina od Petkovica IPO1 (JR722055) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) |
SG Lendi Fixfrutta IPO1 (JR714760) | | VA1 (YU) Titanic Mark IPO1 (JR83528) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 (MET1558/94) |
Jade Fixfrutta (JR711422) | | |
2 X CAC Amsel Fixfrutta (2007) (JR729503) |
Puma Godiks () | | VA (BULG) Gonzo Feetback IPO 2 (JR723281) | | VA5 (AUT) 2004 Sarko di Casa Mary SchH3 (LOI01/93655 (SZ 2119354)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
Elfy di Casa Mary SCHH-1 (LOI98/102149) | | |
V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 (LOI571648) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) |
CH.YU V Assta od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1 (JR721245) | | V Vrey von der Noriswand IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ2008776) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Marit von der Noriswand SchH3 (SZ1849858) | | |
V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1777588) |
V3,V4,SG3,SG4,3XCAC, Wanta od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO 1 (JR712432) | | V Visum vom Nassauer Berg SCHH2 (SZ1931035) | | |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) |
Honda od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1 (JR704296) | | |
Anita od RADOVANA PLAVSICA () |